First NameLast NameAffiliationTypeLinkedinPhoto
CalebChappleExhibitor

0

IsraelHaighExhibitor

0

AndrewShihAlchip

ANDREW SHIH

AndyTjanIronwood ElectronicsExhibitor

ANDY TJAN

AtsushiKikuchiSocionextAttendee

ATSUSHI KIKUCHI

AakashJaniMovellusBooth Staff

Aakash Jani

AbhijeetChakrabortySynopsysKeynote

Abhijeet Chakraborty

AbhinavSrirajTuple TechnologiesBooth Staff

Abhinav Sriraj

AbulNuruzzamanAdeiaBooth Stafflinkedin

Abul Nuruzzaman

AdamQuinnFermi LabOCP Attendee

Adam Quinn

AdrianAugeAlphawave SemiAttendee

Adrian Auge

AftabFarooqiChipHub

Aftab Farooqi

AhmedTavakoliYorChipAttendee

Ahmad Tavakoli

AhmedAboul-EllaInfiniLinkOCP Attendee

Ahmed Aboul-Ella

AkbarMatinLola Vision SystemsOCP Attendee

Akbar Matin

Akio (Alex)SuzukiSumitomo ElectricOCP Attendee

Akio (Alex) Suzuki

AlanKarpDaedaelusAttendee

Alan Karp

AlanWeissbergerIEEE Communications SocietyPresslinkedin

Alan Weissberger

AlbertZouGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Albert Zou

AlenMalakiCisco Systems / PnPAttendee

Alen Malaki

AlenMalakiStanford UAttendee

Alen Malaki

AlexKashIAG Capital PartnersAttendee

Alex Kash

AlexandraSaavedraAchronixBooth Staff

Alex Saavedra

AlexanderGraeningUCLAOCP Attendee

Alexander Graening

AlexanderSuAlchip

Alexander Su

AliHusainConsultingOCP Attendee

Ali Husain

AliKhoshniatEliyan

Ali Khoshniat

AlirezaParsafarAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Alireza Parsafar

AllanCantleNallaswayOCP Attendee

Allan Cantle

AllysonKleinThe TechArenaAttendee

Allyson Klein

AlyceLindquistAnsysAttendee

Alyce Lindquist

AmerSamarahTesla

Amer Samarah

AmirDindarSelf InterestAttendee

Amir Dindar

AmitKumarAchronixAttendee

Amit Kumar

AmitShaligramSTMicroelectronicsOCP Attendee

Amit Shaligram

AmritaGopaldasSynopsysBooth Staff

Amrita Gopaldas

AmyLeongSkywater TechnologyModerator

Amy Leong

AmyLujanSavansys SolutionsSpeakerlinkedin

Amy Lujan

AnasKanzouaArabic Computer System - ACSOCP Attendee

Anas Kanzoua

AndreaVedanayagamQuickLogicAttendee

Andrea Vedanayagam

AndreasOlofssonZero ASIC

Andreas Olofsson

AndrewFirthTeradyneAttendee

Andrew Firth

AndrewLekashmanAndrew LekashmanOCP Attendee

Andrew Lekashman

AndryChongKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Andry Chong

AndyHeinigFraunhofer IISSpeakerlinkedin

Andy Heinig

AndyJarosFlex LogixBooth Stafflinkedin

Andy Jaros

AngelosIoannouLawrence Berkeley National LabOCP Attendee

Angelos Ioannou

AnkitBhargavad-MatrixAttendee

Ankit Bhargava

RaviMahatmeCelestial AIOCP Attendee

Ankur Aggarwal

AnkurAggarwalCelestial AIOCP Attendee

Ankur Aggarwal

AnnaFontanelliMZ TechnologiesAttendee

Anna Fontanelli

AnnaTatarczakCoherentExhibitor

Anna Tatarczak

AnshuBahadurAmporaOCP Attendee

Anshu Bahadur

AnthonyLeMacronix AmericaAttendee

Anthony Le

AnthonyLukSamsung Semiconductor

Anthony Luk

AnthonyMantioneSynopsysAttendee

Anthony Mantione

AnthonyPhilippeCEA-ListAttendee

Anthony Philippe

AntonioTartagliaEricssonOCP Attendee

Antonio Tartaglia

AnuRamamurthyMicrochipSpeakerlinkedin

Anu Ramamurthy

AnuragAgrawalStealth ModeAttendee

Anurag Agrawal

AparnaDeyCadence Design SystemsOCP Attendee

Aparna Dey

AranZivSunRise MemoryOCP Attendee

Aran Ziv

ArchanaCheruliyilAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Archana Cheruliyil

ArunKumarSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Arun Kumar

ArunTiruvurd-MatrixAttendee

Arun Tiruvur

ArvinKhosraviApplied Materials

Arvin Khosravi

ArvindKumarIBMOrganizerlinkedin

Arvind Kumar

AshPatelSynopsysAttendee

Ash Patel

AshrafTaklaMixelAttendee

Ashraf Takla

AshwinNarasimhaMetaOCP Attendee

Ashwin Narasimha

AtomWatanabeIBM ResearchModeratorlinkedin

Atom Watanabe

AtsushiSatoSocionext America

Atsushi Sato

AyoAkingbuluOCP Attendeelinkedin

Ayo Akingbulu

BapiVinnakotaOpen Compute ProjectPanelistlinkedin

Bapi Vinnakota

BarryHobermanAttendeelinkedin

Barry Hoberman

BarryPangrleMovellusExhibitor

Barry Pangrle

BartKeppensSoficsSpeakerlinkedin

Bart Keppens

BatesMicuTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Bates Micu

BenjaminLecocqSecure-ICAttendee

Benjamin Lecocq

BenjaminPimentelInvestors Business DailyPresslinkedin

Benjamin Pimentel

BenoitPaquinKalrayOCP Attendee

Benoit Paquin

BensonLeeGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Benson Lee

BettyPourshahbaziEliyanAttendee

Betty Pourshahbazi

BharathDesareddySmartSoC SolutionsBooth Staff

Bharath Desareddy

BhaskarAcharyaBlue Cheetah Analog DesignExhibitor

Bhaskar Acharya

BhavanaChaurasiaSynopsysAttendee

Bhavana Chaurasia

BijoyrajSahuIntelOCP Attendee

Bijoyraj Sahu

BillJenkinsAchronixAttendeelinkedin

Bill Jenkins

BillLeszinskeCambium CapitalOCP Attendee

Bill Leszinske

BillWongElectronic DesignModeratorlinkedin

Bill Wong

BlairGeorgakasApplied MaterialsAttendee

Blair Georgakas

BobBartlettAdvantestAttendee

Bob Bartlett

RobertBeachlerUntether AIPanelistlinkedin

Bob Beachler

BobSillerAchronixBooth Staff

Bob Siller

BoraBalogluIntelAttendee

Bora Baloglu

BoyangLiuStealth Mode CompanyOCP Attendee

Boyang Liu

BrandonJungFrore SystemsAttendee

Brandon Jung

BrentElliotTEL VenturesAttendee

Brent Elliot

BrianBaileySemiconductor EngineeringPresslinkedin

Brian Bailey

BrianDipertEdge AI and Vision AlliancePresslinkedin

Brian Dipert

BrianFaithQuickLogicSpeaker

Brian Faith

BrianMurrayVerisiliconAttendee

Brian Murray

BrianReaUCIe ConsortiumSpeakerlinkedin

Brian Rea

BrianRileyPromex IndustriesExhibitor

Brian Riley

BrianYangJaguar Micro

Brian Yang

BrigAsayKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Brig Asay

BrijeshTripathiFlexAI

Brijesh Tripathi

BryanLuippoldISCBooth Staff

Bryan Luippold

BudFischerFerricBooth Stafflinkedin

Bud Fischer

BurkhardBlumenthalQUANTUM AUDIT PARTNERSOCP Attendee

Burkhard Blumenthal

Chao NanChenPhisonAttendee

CHAO NAN CHEN

CabeAtwellElectronic DesignPresslinkedin

Cabe Atwell

CarlWolfstonHeadlands AssociatesAttendee

Carl Wolfston

CaseySumnerNorthrop GrummanAttendee

Casey Sumner

CassandraCadieuSecure-ICAttendee

Cassandra Cadieu

CatLinCyntecOCP Attendee

Cat Lin

ChaanceGravesIntelOCP Attendee

Chaance Graves

ChaitanyaKadiyalaArmBooth Stafflinkedin

Chaitanya Kadiyala

ChaitanyaNimboorTessolve

Chaitanya Nimboor

ChanderKavalipatiMicrochipOCP Attendee

Chander Kavalipati

CharlieJohnsonDaedaelusAttendee

Charlie Johnson

CharmienChengAlchipAttendeelinkedin

Charmien Cheng

Chek SanLeongIntelAttendee

Chek San LEONG

CherylHamiltonBlue Cheetah Analog DesignExhibitor

Cheryl Hamilton

ChicoWuAlchipAttendee

Chico Wu

CarrieKwanAlchipExhibitor

Chico Wu

MandyTownsendAvery Design SystemsAttendee

Chris Browy

ChrisConeSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Chris Cone

ChrisJonesZeroPoint TechnologiesBooth Staff

Chris Jones

ChrisLyonAmphenolAttendee

Chris Lyon

ChristopherMannMosaic MicrosystemsAttendee

Chris Mann

ChrisRehornKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

Chris Rehorn

ChrisWangVerisiliconBooth Staff

Chris Wang

ChrisWigginsSumitomo Electric Device InnovationsOCP Attendee

Chris Wiggins

ChristianMartensFraunhofer IISOCP Attendee

Christian Martens

Christiande VerteuilSynopsysBooth Staff

Christian de Verteuil

ChristopheBagetSipearlAttendee

Christophe Baget

ChuckByersAlchipExhibitor

Chuck Byers

ChuckSobeyChannelScienceStafflinkedin

Chuck Sobey

CindyCuiKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Cindy Cui

ClairePengGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Claire Peng

ClarkLinChroma ATEExhibitor

Clark Lin

CliffGrossnerOpen Compute ProjectKeynote

Cliff Grossner

ClintWalkerAlphawave SemiSpeaker

Clint Walker

CliveMaxfieldDesigning ElectronicsPresslinkedin

Clive Maxfield

ColeShessTuple TechnologiesBooth Staff

Cole Shess

CoreyBentleyCredo SemiconductorAttendee

Corey Bentley

CostasConistisAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Costas Canistas

CraigBishopDeca TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Craig Bishop

CurtisMcAllisterEliyan

Curtis McAlliseter

CyrilleBrandoBosch SemiconductorsAttendee

Cyrille Brando

DaamanHejmadiSilicon CatalystExhibitor

Daaman Hejmadi

DanArmbrustSilicon CatalystKeynotelinkedin

Dan Armbrust

DanKultranEpirusSpeakerlinkedin

Dan Kaltran

DanMuseSDxCentralPresslinkedin

Dan Muse

DanPittX-CeleprintOCP Attendee

Dan Pitt

DanaNeustadterSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Dana Neustadter

DaneshTavanaCarroll ProjectAttendee

Danesh Tavana

DanielKurtenbachPrimemasAttendee

Daniel Kurtenbach

DanielLambalotAlphawave SemiPanelistlinkedin

Daniel Lambalot

DanielMaySalesforceAttendee

Daniel May

DanielNenniSemiWikiPresslinkedin

Daniel Nenni

DanielOglebayTeradyneAttendee

Daniel Oglebay

DanielSchallBlack SemiconductorAttendee

Daniel Schall

DannyHuaFutureweiOCP Attendee

Danny Hua

JamesKoivistoMIRABILIS DESIGNBooth Staff

Darryl Koivisto

DarrylKoivistoMIRABILIS DESIGNBooth Staff

Darryl Koivisto

DarshanGopalindie SemiconductorBooth Staff

Darshan Gopal

DarweshSinghBolt GraphicsAttendee

Darwesh Singh

DaveBurskyNew Ideas in CommunicationsPresslinkedin

Dave Bursky

DaveHwangAlchipExhibitor

Dave Hwang

DaveOjikaFlapmax

Dave Ojika

DavidDonofrioTactical Computing LabsAttendee

David Donofrio

DavidGeorgeTetraMem TechnologiesAttendee

David George Miner

DavidGlascoCadence Design SystemsAttendee

David Glaskow

DavidMaliniakElectronic DesignPress

David Maliniak

DavidMcIntyreSamsung SemiconductorModerator

David McIntyre

DavidMorrisonCadence Design SystemsAttendee

David Morrison

DavidRatchkovThrace SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

David Ratchkov

DavidWeigandPalisadestek

David Weigand

DavidWuBlue Cheetah Analog DesignBooth Staff

David Wu

DavidZhangIBMOCP Attendee

David Zhang

DeanneDeavilleSocionextAttendee

Deanne Deaville

DeepakDinkarWiproOCP Attendee

Deepak Dinkar

DeepakShankarMIRABILIS DESIGNSpeakerlinkedin

Deepak Shankar

DenisDutoitCEA-ListModeratorlinkedin

Denis Dutoit

DenisSoldoAnsysOCP Attendee

Denis Soldo

DennisRichStanford UniversityAttendee

Dennis Rich

DharmeshJaniMetaModeratorlinkedin

Dharmesh Jani

DhirajBoraSilitronicsOCP Attendeelinkedin

Dhiraj Bora

DianaTaiTSMC

Diana Tai

DickOttePromex IndustriesExhibitor

Dick Otte

Didem TurkerMelekCadence Design SystemsAttendee

Didem Turker Melek

DilipLalwaniProteanTecsBooth Staff

Dilip Lalwani

DirkVan SlykeOpen Compute ProjectBooth Staff

Dirk Van Slyke

DmitriyGusevMenta SASAttendee

Dmitriy Gusev

DolevZaharonyKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Dolev Zaharony

DonBarnetsonCredo SemiconductorAttendee

Don Barnetson

DonClarkNew York TimesPresslinkedin

Don Clark

DonDingeeSemiWikiPresslinkedin

Don Dingee

DongWeiArmBooth Staff

Dong Wei

DouglasMalechTeradyneAttendee

Douglas Malech

M. R.PamidiIT NEWSWIRE

Dr. M. R. PAMIDI

DrewPerkinsEridu CorporationAttendee

Drew Perkins

DuganHammockDaedaelusAttendee

Dugan Hammock

DukKimAMDAttendee

Duk Kim

DurgeshSrivastavaNVIDIASpeakerlinkedin

Durgesh Srivastava

ElonEMicronAttendee

ELON E

EdAquinoTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Ed Aquino

EddieRamirezArmBooth Staff

Eddie Ramirez

EdwardSperlingSemiconductor EngineeringPress

Edward Sperling

EffieFavreauSumitomo Electric Device InnovationOCP Attendee

Effie Favreau

EhsanFallahSoficsBooth Stafflinkedin

Ehsan Fallah

EladAlonBlue Cheetah Analog DesignPanelistlinkedin

Elad Alon

EliRothTeradyneSpeaker

Eli Roth

ElizabethLeventhalSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Elizabeth Leventhal

ErezShaizafAlchipSpeakerlinkedin

Erez Shaizaf

EricEsteveSemiWikiPresslinkedin

Eric Esteve

EricHeidelFraunhofer IISAttendee

Eric Heidel

EricJengGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Eric Jeng

EricMercierSipearlAttendee

Eric Mercier

Attendee

Eric Ouyang

EricPittanaEmpower SemiconductorAttendee

Eric Pittana

ErikPanuSmartDV TechnologiesAttendee

Erik Panu

EskoMikkolaAlphacoreAttendee

Esko Mikkola

EunseokParkDupont

Eunseok Park

EyalShaniGlobal FoundriesOCP Attendee

Eyal Shani

EzraYosefDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Ezra Yosef

FadiDaouMultilaneicAttendee

Fadi Daou

FaisalGoriawallaSynopsysAttendee

Faisal Goriawalla

FaisalMasoodDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Faisal Masood

FakhruddinBohraArmBooth Staff

Fakhruddin ali Bohra

FakhrulIslamSmartSoC SolutionsAttendee

Fakhrul Islam

FanYeungQualcommAttendee

Fan Yeung

FangyiRaoKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

Fangyi Rao

FaresBaghArmBooth Staff

Fares Bagh

FarhadTabriziEliyanAttendee

Farhad Tabrizi

FarzadZarrinfarAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Farzad Zarrinfar

FelixPetersenStanford UniversityAttendee

Felix Petersen

FelixRoxasYole GroupBooth Staff

Felix ROXAS

FenXueStanford UniversityAttendee

Fen Xue

FengDaiGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Feng Dai

FengLingXpeedicAttendee

Feng Ling

SitoraKamilXpeedicBooth Staff

Feng Ling

FengZhouSilicon Storage TechnologyModeratorlinkedin

Feng Zhou

FranciscoSocalArmBooth Staff

Francisco Socal

FrancoisPiednoelMercedes BenzOCP Attendee

Francois Piednoel

FrancoisTournesacImpleonOCP Attendee

Francois TOURNESAC

FrankFerroCadence Design SystemsBooth Staff

Frank Ferro

FrankGeelhaarSynopsysBooth Staff

Frank Geelhaar

FrankLynnCiscoAttendee

Frank Lynn

FrankMalloySynopsysBooth Staff

Frank Malloy

FrankSchirrmeisterArteris IPSpeakerlinkedin

Frank Schirrmeister

FredAuXconnOCP Attendee

Fred Au

FredRogersACME ProductsAttendeelinkedin

Fred Rogers

GeorgiosKonstadinidisKonstadinidis Consulting Services LLCOCP Attendee

GEORGIOS KONSTADINIDIS

GraceChenAlchipAttendee

GRACE Chen

GabelChongCisco SystemsOCP Attendee

Gabel Chong

GaneshDabbikarKriSemi Design TechnologiesOCP Attendee

Ganesh Dabbikar

TZU-CHIANGCHENAttendee

Gary Chen

GaryGiustSiTimeOCP Attendee

Gary Giust

GaryMartzIntelAttendee

Gary Martz

GeorgeBrathwaiteTessolveAttendee

George Brathwaite

GeorgeMihalachioaieNetSMEOCP Attendee

George Mihalachioaie

GeorgeScottArmOCP Attendee

George Scott

GeorgeTchaparianOpen Compute ProjectBooth Staff

George Tchaparian

GeorgeWellsAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

George Wells

GeorgiosMichelogiannakisLBNLOCP Attendee

Georgios Michelogiannakis

GeraldPasdastIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Gerald Pasdast

GianmarcoVellaDeutsche Bank SecuritiesPresslinkedin

Gianmarco Vella

GiladZeeviStanford UniversityAttendee

Gilad Zeevi

GiuseppeDi GuglielmoFermilabOCP Attendee

Giuseppe Di Guglielmo

GlennaFulksAdeiaAttendeelinkedin

Glenna Fulks

GnanashanmugamElumalaiIntel

Gnanashanmugam Elumalai

GopinathRanganathanCadence Design SystemsBooth Staff

Gopinath Ranganathan

GouthamPocklasseryAMDAttendee

Goutham Pocklassery

GregWagenhofferCadence Design SystemsAttendee

Greg Wagenhoffer

GrigorTshagharyanSynopsysOCP Attendee

Grigor Tshagharyan

Guan-ShianChengApplied MaterialsExhibitor

Guan-Shian Cheng

GuillaumeBoilletArteris IPSpeakerlinkedin

Guillaume Boillet

GurtejSandhuMicronKeynotelinkedin

Gurtej Sandhu

GustafSwansenBolt GraphicsAttendee

Gustaf Swansen

HariharanKeernamSamsung Semiconductor

HARIHARAN KEERNAM

HalimThenyVerisiliconBooth Staff

Halim Theny

HamidEslampourSamsungAttendee

Hamid Eslampour

HamidMarshallApplied MaterialsAttendee

Hamid Marshall

HamidRateghSamsung Catalyst FundAttendee

Hamid Rategh

HamidSeyfAppleAttendee

Hamid Seyf

Hans JuergenSchmidtkeEribel SystemsOCP Attendee

Hans Juergen Schmidtke

HarryQuackenbossQ AssociatesAnalyst

Harry Quackenboss

HassanTRIQUISecure-ICAttendee

Hassan Triqui

Hee-SooLeeKeysight TechnologiesSpeaker

Hee-Soo Lee

HeejaeJeongSmith and Jones InnovationAttendee

Heejae Jeong

HeliaNaeimiTenstorrentSpeaker

Helia Naeimi

HemantRathodVertiv GroupOCP Attendee

Hemant Rathod

HenilLangaliaAnalog DevicesAttendee

Henil Langalia

HeshamElbakouryInnovax Technologies

Hesham Elbakoury

HessamMohajeriHessam MohajeriOCP Attendee

Hessam Mohajeri

HiroshiUemuraSumitomo Electric Industries, Ltd.OCP Attendee

Hiroshi Uemura

HisashiFujinagaPanasonic

Hisashi Fujinaga

HojjatSalemiRanovusAttendee

Hojjat Salemi

HolgerKedingSynopsysBooth Staff

Holger Keding

HongNguyenSumitomo ElectricOCP Attendee

Hong Nguyen

HugoChenStanford UniversityAttendee

Hugo Chen

HuguesTournierCienaOCP Attendee

Hugues Tournier

HuiliWeinstockAchronixAttendeelinkedin

Huili Weinstock

HuwanPengUniversity of WashingtonAttendee

Huwan Peng

IgorElkanovichGlobal Unichip (GUC)Speakerlinkedin

Igor Elkanovich

IiroSiivonenKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Iiro Siivonen

IlaPalIronwood ElectronicsAttendee

Ila Pal

ImranHiraniPhison ElectronicsOCP Attendee

Imran Hirani

ImranYusufArmBooth Staff

Imran Yusuf

ImtiazAhmedDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Imtiaz Ahmed

IrvingWangMRSI MycronicBooth Staff

Irving Wang

ItaiLeshniakApplied Materials

Itai Leshniak

IvanDjordjevicOCP Attendeelinkedin

Ivan Djordjevic

JinaLeeISCBooth Staff

JINA LEE

JaeminShimISCBooth Staff

JM Shim

JohnBuschWindjammer TechnologiesAttendee

JOHN BUSCH

JSHsiehTSMCOCP Attendee

JS Hsieh

JacintaAman Limnepes Corporation

Jacinta Aman Lim

JackGuedjZeroPoint TechnologiesBooth Staff

Jack Guedj

JackXuTDKAttendee

Jack Xu

JagBolariaAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Jag Bolaria

JakeJooDupontOCP Attendee

Jake Joo

JamesClardyWikitechniumOCP Attendee

James Clardy

JamesDongByteDanceOCP Attendee

James Dong

JamesJonesIbiden USA CorporationAttendee

James Jones

JamesMacHaleAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

James MacHale

JamesMorraElectronic DesignPress

James Morra

JamesTandonCal State East BayAttendee

James Tandon

JamesWongPalo Alto ElectronSpeakerlinkedin

James Wong

JanetChenMetaOCP Attendee

Janet Chen

JasonPecorAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Jason Pecor

JavierDeLaCruzArmAttendee

Javier DeLaCruz

JawadNasrullahPalo Alto ElectronAttendeelinkedin

Jawad Nasrullah

JayAvulaEximietas DesignAttendee

Jay Avula

JayNunezBlack SemiconductorAttendee

Jay Nunez

JayaprakashBalachandrand-MatrixAttendee

Jayaprakash Balachandran

JeanBozmanCloud ArchitectsModeratorlinkedin

Jean Bozman

JeffDysonAdeiaExhibitor

Jeff Dyson

JeffFieldbackCounterpoint ResearchPresslinkedin

Jeff Fieldback

JeffHolmbeckAnsysAttendee

Jeff Holmbeck

JeffHutchinsRanovusSpeakerlinkedin

Jeff Hutchins

JeffTwomblyCredo SemiconductorSpeaker

Jeff Twombly

JeffYuanMarvellOCP Attendee

Jeff Yuan

JeffreyChanGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Jeffrey Chan

JehangirParvereshiSiTimeOCP Attendee

Jehangir Parvereshi

JelenaSepaEMDSpeaker

Jelena Sepa

JenniferChausseSiemensBooth Stafflinkedin

Jennifer Chausse

JenniferNobregaTeradyneBooth Staff

Jennifer Nobrega

JenniferRussoMRSI MycronicAttendee

Jennifer Russo

JenniferLeeAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Jennifer lee

JennyHuAlchipAttendee

Jenny Hu

JerryZhaoUC BerkeleyAttendee

Jerry Zhao

JessicaSungAlchipExhibitor

Jessica Sung

JimBartenslagerCredo SemiconductorBooth Staff

Jim Bartenslager

JimBoleAlmaden SystemsAttendee

Jim Bole

JimCarrollConverge Network DigestMedia

Jim Carroll

JimFinneganNetronomeOrganizerlinkedin

Jim Finnegan

JinChoiChroma ATEExhibitor

Jin Choi

JinhoAnApplied MaterialsSpeaker

Jinho An

JoeSmithArmBooth Stafflinkedin

Joe Smith

JoeSochaCadence Design SystemsAttendee

Joe Socha

JoeVertentenJabilOCP Attendee

Joe Vertenten

JohnFergusonSiemens EDAModeratorlinkedin

John Ferguson

JohnFryarCrossFire Technologies

John Fryar

JohnKeaneKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

John Keane

JohnLorenzYole DevelopmentPresslinkedin

John Lorenz

JohnLupienskiBlue Cheetah Analog DesignBooth Staff

John Lupienski

JohnMonsonArilOCP Attendee

John Monson

JohnShalfLawrence Berkeley LaboratoryModeratorlinkedin

John Shalf

JohnSimmonsProteanTecsBooth Staff

John Simmons

JohnSwansonSynopsysExhibitor

John Swanson

JonHeArmBooth Staff

Jon He

JonRothSiemens ATM-Avery ProductsAttendee

Jon Roth

JonahMcLeodAndes TechnologyAttendee

Jonah McLeod

JonathanGorardDaedaelusAttendee

Jonathan Gorard

JonathanSmithCadence Design SystemsExhibitor

Jonathan Smith

JoseCastroPanduitOCP Attendee

Jose Castro

JosephChouUbilinx TechnologyAttendee

Joseph Chou

JosephHauckChroma ATEExhibitor

Joseph Hauck

JosephHuOmnivaOCP Attendee

Joseph Hu

JosephKrensavageAchronixBooth Staff

Joseph Krensavage

JosephMeyerFerricExhibitor

Joseph Meyer

JosephineLauYole Group

Josephine LAU

JosephinePhuaGlobal Foundries

Josephine Phua

JoshSaenzYole GroupBooth Staff

Josh SAENZ

JoshuaRubinIBM ResearchModeratorlinkedin

Joshua Rubin

JoshuaWanXpeedicBooth Staff

Joshua Wan

JuliaLinSarcina TechnologyExhibitor

Julia Lin

JulieDiBeneAttendee

Julie DiBene

JuniUmCadence Design SystemsExhibitor

Juni Um

JunieUmCadence Design Systems

Juni Um

JustinKinseySBT IndustriesAttendee

Justin Kinsey

JyehongChenNational Chiao Tung UniversityOCP Attendee

Jyehong Chen

KrishnaRaoMicrosoftAttendee

KRISHNA RAO

KRSMurthyAttendeelinkedin

KRS Murthy

KamalMostafaviCoolIT SystemsOCP Attendee

Kamal Mostafavi

KamleshMulchandaniSiemens EDAExhibitor

Kamlesh Mulchandani

KamranIravaniPico SemiconductorAttendee

Kamran Iravani

KamranSiddiquiAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Kamran Siddiqui

KangkangShenFuturewei TechnologyOCP Attendee

Kangkang Shen

KarthikNarayananMetaOCP Attendee

Karthik Narayanan

KashJohalYorChipSpeakerlinkedin

Kash Johal

KasiditToprasertpongStanford UniversityAttendee

Kasidit Toprasertpong

KathrynKempSynopsysAttendee

Kathryn Kemp

KatzMizunoFujitsuAttendee

Katz Mizuno

KayKielyTSMCOCP Attendee

Kay Kiely

KeDuMarvellOCP Attendee

Ke Du

KeitaKitahamaCredo Semiconductor

Keita Kitahama

KeithFeltonSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Keith Felton

KeithHwangSelcouth CapitalMedia

Keith Hwang

KeithNellisd-MatrixAttendee

Keith Nellis

HayleySlotboomTenstorrentSpeaker

Keith Witek

KeithWitekTenstorrentSpeaker

Keith Witek

KeivanKhasraghiSynopsysBooth Staff

Keivan Kasharghi

KelliWheelerSynopsysAttendee

Kelli Wheeler

KenKumPretiumAttendee

Ken Kum

KenWayAchronixBooth Stafflinkedin

Ken Way

KennethLarsenSynopsysSpeaker

Kenneth Larsen

KevinAtkinsonCrossFire TechnologiesAttendee

Kevin Atkinson

KevinCameronCameron EDASpeakerlinkedin

Kevin Cameron

KevinCassidyRosenblatt Securities

Kevin Cassidy

KevinChenLam ResearchSpeakerlinkedin

Kevin Chen

KevinDonnellyEliyanOCP Attendee

Kevin Donnelly

KevinFriasKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Kevin Frias

KevinHuangGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Kevin Huang

KevinRineboldSiemensExhibitorlinkedin

Kevin Rinebold

KevinYaoAMATOCP Attendee

Kevin Yao

KevinYeeSamsung SemiconductorSpeaker

Kevin Yee

KimberlyLeeSalesforceAttendee

Kimberly Lee

KiranBurliArmBooth Staff

Kiran Burli

Kiran KumarNagendraTessolve

Kiran Kumar Nagendra

KoichiroSaitoUSHIO AmericaAttendee

Koichiro Saito

KojiMotomoriZeroPoint TechnologiesBooth Staff

Koji Motomori

KurtHerremansimecAttendee

Kurt Herremans

KyleFelixSynopsysBooth Staff

Kyle Felix

LarryGaglianiM-LabsAttendee

LARRY GAGLIANI

LiamCrowleyEpirusAttendee

LIAM CROWLEY

LakshmiNarasimhaPlaid SemiAttendee

Lakshmi Narasimha

LakshmiNarayananAnalog DevicesAttendee

Lakshmi Narayanan

JeffersonSmithSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Lance Leventhal

LanceLeventhalSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Lance Leventhal

LangLinAnsysSpeakerlinkedin

Lang Lin

LarryZuSarcina TechnologyAttendee

Larry Zu

LauraMirkarimiAdeiaOrganizerlinkedin

Laura Mirkarimi

LauraSwanSilicon Catalyst AngelsSpeaker

Laura Swan

LeeHarrisonSiemens Digital Industries SoftwareSpeakerlinkedin

Lee Harrison

LeeVickMovellusBooth Staff

Lee Vick

LeiXueApplied Materials

Lei Xue

LeonLinUbilinx TechnologyAttendee

Leon Lin

LetiziaGiulianoAlphawave SemiPanelistlinkedin

Letizia Giuliano

LingCenCadence

Ling Cen

LinhHongGoogleAttendee

Linh Hong

LinhTracEMDAttendee

Linh Trac

LinxinChenIntel

Linxin Chen

LluisParisTSMCSpeakerlinkedin

Lluis Paris

LoicHamonCapgeminiAttendee

Loic Hamon

LoretoMateuFraunhofer IISOCP Attendee

Loreto Mateu

LoriMcDonaldDeca TechnologiesAttendee

Lori McDonald

LuisBolunaKeysight Technologies

Luis Boluna

Luis ERodriguezSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Luis E Rodriguez

LuisaGonzalezLBNLOCP Attendee

Luisa Gonzalez

LukeSteckSeagate

Luke Steck

MPDivakarAmpereAttendee

MP Divakar

MadhumitaKrishnanMIRABILIS DESIGNBooth Staff

Madhumita Krishnan

MadhumitaSanyalSynopsysBooth Staff

Madhumita Sanyal

MadhusudanaRaghupatruniIntelOCP Attendee

Madhusudana Raghupatruni

MagalyGouttebrozeCEAAttendee

Magaly Gouttebroze

MaggieLordEE TimesMedia

Maggie Lord

MahadevKolluruVerisiliconAttendee

Mahadev Kolluru

MaheshKaramthAchronixAttendee

Mahesh Karamth

MalavDalald-Matrrix

Malav Dalal

ManahilPallaTeradyneBooth Staff

Manahil Palla

ManishAroraSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Manish Arora

ManishMehtaBroadcomSpeakerlinkedin

Manish Mehta

ManishTangriMicronAttendee

Manish Tangri

ManmeetWaliaSynopsysAttendee

Manmeet Walia

ManuelMotaSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Manuel Mota

MaoWangQuickLogicBooth Staff

Mao Wang

MarcGreenbergBlue Cheetah Analog Design

Marc Greenberg

MarcRoseSi2Attendee

Marc Rose

MarcTheeuwesUC Berkeley Citris Foundry

Marc Theeuwes

MarcinKitaATOSOCP Attendee

Marcin Kita

MarekHempelAnalog DevicesAttendee

Marek Hempel

MargeeShahIbidenAttendee

Margee Shah

MariaKhmelRecogniAttendee

Maria Khmel

MaritaVillarrealTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Marita Villarreal

MarkBerryChiplet Summit

Mark Berry

MarkDavittSoficsBooth Staff

Mark Davitt

MarkKnightArmBooth Staff

Mark Knight

MarkLearyDesigning ElectronicsPresslinkedin

Mark Leary

MarkLinMilkyway CloudOCP Attendee

Mark Lin

MarkNgoSynopsysBooth Staff

Mark Ngo

MarkRenNVIDIASpeakerlinkedin

Mark Ren

MarkStraziusoCounterpoint ResearchPresslinkedin

Mark Straziuso

MarleneFlynnSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Marlene Flynn

MartyFoltynSNIAAttendee

Marty Foltyn

MartynHumphriesVerisiliconAttendee

Martyn Humphries

MattBrysonWedbush SecuritiesMedia

Matt Bryson

MatthewQuintQuint PrMedia

Matthew Quint

MaulikShahIntelOCP Attendee

Maulik Shah

MaxHowkHowk and AssociatesOCP Attendee

Max Howk

MayankBhatnagarCadence Design SystemsExhibitor

Mayank Bhatnagar

MehakDhuriaVqcodes

Mehak Dhuria

MelissaKallosAdvanced Photonics CoalitionAttendee

Melissa Kallos

MicahVillmowStartupSpeaker

Micah Villmow

MichaelChangAdvantestAttendee

Michael Chang

MichaelChoiSamsung

Michael Choi

MichaelChuEMD ElectronicsSpeakerlinkedin

Michael Chu

MichaelKlempaAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Michael Klempa

MichaelOrosSNIAAttendee

Michael Oros

MichaelSchillOpen Compute ProjectBooth Staff

Michael Schill

MichaelSmithPurdue UniversityAttendee

Michael Smith

MichelleKopierEndeavor Business MediaPresslinkedin

Michelle Kopier

MickPosnerSynopsysPanelistlinkedin

Mick Posner

MikeBartleyTessolveAttendee

Mike Bartley

MikeDangTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Mike Dang

MikeDellISCBooth Stafflinkedin

Mike Dell

MikeKellyAmkorSpeakerlinkedin

Mike Kelly

MikeLiCorigineAttendee

Mike Li

MikeLuhGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Mike Luh

MikeMooreheadKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

Mike Moorehead

MikeProtheroAdvantestOCP Attendee

Mike Prothero

MikeShamshirianPactronAttendee

Mike Shamshirian

MikeSheiCorigineAttendee

Mike Shei

MikeShieldsAMIAttendeelinkedin

Mike Shields

MilindWelingEMD ElectronicsModeratorlinkedin

Milind Weling

Min-JieChongKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Min-Jie Chong

MingLiXpeedicExhibitor

Ming Li

MingningGuGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Mingning Gu

MitchYanaseAdvanced Materials TechnologiesAttendee

Mitch Yanase

MoShakouriMicrosanjOCP Attendee

Mo shakouri

MoayedDaneshyariCal State East BayAttendee

Moayed Daneshyari

MohamedAbidimecAttendee

Mohamed Abid

MohamedArafaIntelOCP Attendee

Mohamed Arafa

MohanDheneAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Mohan Dhene

MohsenMardiAMDAttendee

Mohsen Mardi

MonalisaBoraApplied MaterialsAttendee

Monalisa Bora

MonicaChiosaOCP Attendeelinkedin

Monica Chiosa

MonitaPauOnto InnovationAttendee

Monita Pau

MorganWhatelyInfineon TechnologiesAttendee

Morgan Whately

MouradAberbourCapgeminiAttendee

Mourad Aberbour

MuditKhasgiwalaApplied Materials

Mudit Khasgiwala

MuditSrivastavaSamsung Foundry

Mudit Srivastava

MuhZukriStudentAttendee

Muh Zukri

MukeshMowjiChroma ATEExhibitor

Mukesh Mowji

MuzibulKhanKyocera

Muzibul Khan

MwangiKanyiCredenceOCP Attendee

Mwangi Kanyi

NitinJunejaQualcommAttendee

NITIN JUNEJA

NandishShahAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Nandish Shah

NaomiNguyenChroma ATEExhibitor

Naomi Nguyen

NarasimhaBabuSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Narasimha Babu

Narasimha BharadwajVijay KumarMetaOCP Attendee

Narasimha Bharadwaj Vijay Kumar

NarasimhanKasthuriServiceEraOCP Attendee

Narasimhan Kasthuri

Narasinga RaoMiniskarOak Ridge National LaboratoryAttendee

Narasinga Rao Miniskar

NarendraAtmakuriAptiv

Narendra Atmakuri

NarinderLallAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Narinder Lall

NastaranNazarianAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Nastaran Nazarian

NathalieBijnensIntrinsic IDAttendee

Nathalie Bijnens

NathanBrookwoodInsight 64Moderatorlinkedin

Nathan Brookwood

NathanMandelkeCadence Design SystemsBooth Staff

Nathan Mandelke

NatsukoIbukiGoogleAttendee

Natsuko Ibuki

NaveenMalurBroadcom

Naveen Malur

NealBergerNVIDIAAttendee

Neal Berger

NeginKialoniKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Negin Kialoni

NermeenHossamSiemens EDASpeaker

Nermeen Hossam

NianfengLiVerisiliconBooth Staff

Nianfeng Li

NickIlyadisAchronixModeratorlinkedin

Nick Ilyadis

NickKeplerSilicon CatalystSpeakerlinkedin

Nick Kepler

NickStevens-YuGoogleOCP Attendee

Nick Stevens-Yu

NicolasBedouinCEAAttendeelinkedin

Nicolas Bedouin

NicolasPantanoimecAttendee

Nicolas Pantano

NigelAlvaresMarvellOCP Attendee

Nigel Alvarez

NikkiHeSemi-Systems Test Services

Nikki He

NileshHasabnisFrore SystemsAttendee

Nilesh Hasabnis

NileshShahZeroPoint TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Nilesh Shah

NirSeverProteanTecsBooth Staff

Nir Sever

NirmalenduPatraLawrence Berkeley National LaboratorySpeakerlinkedin

Nirmalendu Patra

NitzaBasocoTeradyneSpeakerlinkedin

Nitza Basoco

NoahSturckenFerricExhibitor

Noah Sturcken

NokibulIslamJCET GroupModeratorlinkedin

Nokibul Islam

NorioChujoHitachiOCP Attendee

Norio Chujo

NormanChangAnsysOrganizerlinkedin

Norman Chang

NupurBhongeKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Nupur Bhonge

OlivierThomasCEA-ListAttendee

Olivier THOMAS

OmarAbdelrahmanASDAttendee

Omar Abdelrahman

OsarumwenseAigbeNokia

Osarumwense Aigbe

PhanDouangphachanhVerisiliconBooth Staff

PHANTHAVONG DOUANGPHACHANH

PadmaNagarajaimecAttendee

Padma Nagaraja

PamFultonIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Pam Fulton

PankajChaurasiaMicrochipOCP Attendee

Pankaj Chaurasia

PaoloSandriSTMicroelectronicsOCP Attendee

Paolo Sandri

PascalRavillionAchronixExhibitor

Pascal Ravillion

PascalVivetCEA-ListAttendeelinkedin

Pascal Vivet

PatrickMartinSoitecAttendee

Patrick Martin

PaulBorrillDaedaelusModeratorlinkedin

Paul Borrill

PaulFaheySK hynixSpeakerlinkedin

Paul Fahey

PaulFranzonNorth Carolina State UniversityModeratorlinkedin

Paul Franzon

KonstantinMedvedovskyTIGAttendee

Paul Gleize

PaulHartkeAMDOCP Attendee

Paul Hartke

PaulMcLellanSemiWikiPresslinkedin

Paul McLellan

PaulPickeringSilicon CatalystExhibitor

Paul Pickering

PaulQuintanaUntether AISpeaker

Paul Quintana

PaulRanaMPI

Paul Rana

PaulSmithApplied MaterialsAttendee

Paul Smith

PaulTsaiDiodesAttendee

Paul Tsai

PavanKolliparaTessolve

Pavan kollipara

PavaniJellaSilicon AssuranceAttendee

Pavani Jella

PedroMerloKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Pedro Merlo

PegahAlaviKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Pegah Alavi

PetePetersenMovellusBooth Staff

Pete Petersen

PeterTomaszewskiKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Peter Tomaszewski

PeterTormeyAntero Tormey PetrinAttendee

Peter Tormey

PhilPenningtonUseful EnginesOCP Attendee

Phil Pennington

PhilipLewerUntether AISpeaker

Philip Lewer

PhilippeNottonSipearlAttendee

Philippe Notton

Attendee

Pim Tuyls

PiroozParvarandehLuxSemi

Pirooz Parvarandeh

PoDongII-VI CorporatedOCP Attendee

Po Dong

PonniCarlinTessolve

Ponni Carlin

PrabhuSathyamurthyFrore SystemsAttendee

Prabhu Sathyamurthy

PranavMittalIIT(BHU)OCP Attendee

Pranav Mittal

PrashantPappuAmazonOCP Attendee

Prashant Pappu

PratikNimbalkarPlaid SemiAttendee

Pratik Nimbalkar

PratyushKamalSiemensAttendee

Pratyush Kamal

PraveenDaniCadence Design SystemsExhibitor

Praveen Dani

PravinBhandarkarRtBrickOCP Attendee

Pravin Bhandarkar

PravindHurryQUALCOMM IncorporatedOCP Attendee

Pravind Hurry

PuDengStanford UniversityAttendee

Pu Deng

PurviShenoyAlphawave SemiAttendee

Purvi Shenoy

QuinnJacobsonCarnegie Mellon UniversityOCP Attendee

Quinn Jacobson

RichardGruetStorage NewsletterAttendee

RICHARD GRUET

RyoNishimotoAdvanced Materials TechnologiesAttendee

RYO NISHIMOTO

RafaelBetancourtPalo Alto ElectronAttendee

Rafael Betancourt

AdityaRainaGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Raina Aditya

RaisulIslamStanford UniversityAttendee

Raisul Islam

RajeevGovilEpirusAttendee

Rajeev Govil

RajeevNagabhiravaWDCOCP Attendee

Rajeev Nagabhirava

RajeshPendurkarTriSquare SenseModeratorlinkedin

Rajesh Pendurkar

Rajiv (RJ)JainCDWOCP Attendee

Rajiv (RJ) Jain

RajuPudotaCadence Design SystemsAttendee

Raju Pudota

RakeshKothurTuple TechnologiesAttendee

Rakesh Kothur

RakeshPateld-MatrixExhibitor

Rakesh Patel

RalphMaiNuvoton Technology Corporation AmericaOCP Attendee

Ralph Mai

RamViswanathIntelOCP Attendee

Ram Viswanath

RamacharanSundararamanQualcommAttendee

Ramacharan Sundararaman

RameshMadhiraQualcommOCP Attendee

Ramesh Madhira

RaminFarjadEliyanPanelistlinkedin

Ramin Farjadrad

RamprasadRaghavand-MatrixOCP Attendee

Ramprasad Raghavan

RandolfJurratAchronixBooth Staff

Randolf Jurrat

RandyFishSynopsysOCP Attendee

Randy Fish

RandyWhiteKeysight TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Randy White

RanganathanDesikachariCrypto QuantiqueAttendee

Ranganathan Desikachari

RashidMavlievIpgrip

Rashid Mavliev

RaviAgarwalMetaOrganizerlinkedin

Ravi Agarwal

RaviNarayanaswamiCadence Design SystemsAttendee

Ravi Narayanaswami

RaviRavikumarKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Ravi Ravikumar

RaviReddyRocheAttendee

Ravi Reddy

RaviShenoyQualcommOCP Attendee

Ravi Shenoy

RaymondNijssen NijssenAchronixExhibitor

Raymond Nijssen

RaymondSungSapeon CorporationOCP Attendee

Raymond Sung

ReshmaSudarshanGEICOOCP Attendee

Reshma Sudarshan

RezaMoghimiFerricOCP Attendee

Reza Moghimi

RichardCrispEtron TechnologyAttendee

Richard Crisp

RichardNeillAdvanced Printed Electronic SolutionsOCP Attendee

Richard Neill

RickSprattLola Vision SystemsOCP Attendee

Rick Spratt

RipinCheckerOCP Project LeadOCP Attendee

Ripin Checker

RitaHornerSynopsysOCP Attendee

Rita Horner

RituGuptaSony EntertainmentOCP Attendee

Ritu Gupta

RituJhaIndica NewsAttendee

Ritu Jha

RitwikKulkarniTeslaOCP Attendee

Ritwik Kulkarni

RiyazMuhammadMurataAttendee

Riyaz Muhammad

RobAitkenSynopsysAttendee

Rob Aitken

RobHannahBroadcomAttendee

Rob Hannah

RobReinerTachyumOCP Attendee

Rob Reiner

RobertBlakeAchronixBooth Staff

Robert Blake

Robert MRadwayStanford UniversityAttendee

Robert M Radway

RobertPattinHanced Semiconductors

Robert Patti

RobertWangSemidynamics

Robert Wang

RogelioDe VenenciaTessolveDTS

Rogelio De Venencia

RogerEngelkeElectronic DesignPresslinkedin

Roger Engelke

RogerLinITRIOCP Attendee

Roger Lin

RohitIragavarapuTiger Global Management

Rohit Iragavarapu

RohitMittalGoogleSpeakerlinkedin

Rohit Mittal

RonRenwickAchronixBooth Staff

Ron Renwick

RonnieValenzuelaSpillboxAttendee

Ron Valenzuela

ChaseSobeyChannelScienceStafflinkedin

Roxana Sobey

RoxanaSobeyChannelScienceStafflinkedin

Roxana Sobey

RoyChuaAvidThinkPresslinkedin

Roy Chua

RozaliaBeicaAveratekBooth Staff

Rozalia Beica

RudiSiuVerisiliconAttendee

Rudi Siu

RussDworkineInfoChipsExhibitorlinkedin

Russ Dworkin

RyanEamesBooz AllenAttendee

Ryan Eames

SagaraKekareIntelAttendee

SAGAR A KEKARE

SaeedFathololoumiLuxSemi

Saeed Fathololoumi

SagieGoldenbergSunRise MemoryOCP Attendee

Sagie Goldenberg

SagnikNathUC Santa CruzAttendee

Sagnik Nath

SahasMunamalaDaedaelusAttendee

Sahas Munamala

SaileshMerchantHilco GlobalAttendee

Sailesh Merchant

SamBradshawDaedaelusAttendee

Sam Bradshaw

SamIamTest from iPhoneSpeakerlinkedin

Sam Iam

SamSalamaHyperion TechnologiesKeynotelinkedin

Sam Salama

Samuel TuanWangGartnerPresslinkedin

Samuel Tuan Wang

SandeepBadidaDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Sandeep Badida

SandeepGoelTSMCSpeakerlinkedin

Sandeep Goel

SandeepLakhaniIntelOCP Attendee

Sandeep Lakhani

SandipLadhaniArmAttendee

Sandip Ladhani

SangitaNawaniSmartSoC SolutionsBooth Staff

Sangita Nawani

SanjeevAggarwalEverspin TechnologiesOCP Attendee

Sanjeev Aggarwal

SankaranarayananAlagirisamyTessolve

Sankaranarayanan Alagirisamy

SantanuSinhaBroadcom LimitedAttendee

Santanu Sinha

SaraEidehCadence Design SystemsBooth Staff

Sara Eideh

SaunierLaurentCEA-ListAttendee

Saunier Laurent

ScottShadleySolidigm TechnologyOCP Attendee

Scott Shadley

SeanLundyEliyan

Sean Lundy

SebastienPauliac-VaujourFreelancerOCP Attendee

Sebastien Pauliac-Vaujour

SergioReynosoIRISOCP Attendee

Sergio Reynoso

SeungKangAdeia

Seung Kang

ShahabArdalanEnosemiPanelistlinkedin

Shahab Ardalan

ShahirKottilingalWakebOCP Attendee

Shahir Kottilingal

ShajiNathanIP InfusionOCP Attendee

Shaji Nathan

ShanWangStanford UniversityAttendee

Shan Wang

ShankarHemmadyBlue Horizons

Shankar Hemmady

SharonLinGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Sharon Lin

ShashiVyasIntelAttendee

Shashi Vyas

ShaunTranTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Shaun Tran

ShawnKalamiFerricOCP Attendee

Shawn Kalami

ShekharHalakattiFrore SystemsAttendee

Shekhar Halakatti

ShekharKapoorSynopsysAttendee

Shekhar Kapoor

ShekharKapoorSynopsysAttendee

Shekhar Kapoor

ShengmanLiStanford UniversityAttendee

Shengman Li

SherilynKuoAppleOneBooth Staff

Sherilyn Kuo

ShinyaAbeAdvanced Materials TechnologyAttendee

Shinya Abe

ShiviAroraAlphawave SemiExhibitor

Shivi Arora

ShivkumarChiruvoluApplied MaterialsAttendee

Shivkumar Chiruvolu

ShreyaDwarakanathBoston Consulting Group

Shreya Dwarakanath

ShubhamNegiPurdue UniversityOCP Attendee

Shubham Negi

ShuranShengApplied Materials

Shuran Sheng

SiamakTavallaeiGoogleModeratorlinkedin

Siamak Tavallaei

SreeGanesand-MatrixAttendee

Sid Sheth

SidShethd-MatrixAttendee

Siddharth Sheth

SimonMcElreaAveratekBooth Staff

Simon McElrea

SimonRanceKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Simon Rance

SohailSyedDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Sohail Syed

SoheilModirzadehSynopsysBooth Staff

Soheil Modirzadeh

SonglinZuoEliyanAttendee

Songlin Zuo

SoniKapoorAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Soni Kapoor

SoniaLeonIntelAttendee

Sonia Leon

SonnyGillAdeia

Sonny Gill

SoujannaSarkarIntel

Soujanna Sarkar

SridharLakshminarayAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Sridhar Lakshminaray

SridharValluruArmSpeaker

Sridhar Valluru

SriniChinamilliTessolve

Srini Chinamilli

StanleyChouSandia National LabsAttendee

Stan Chou

StefanBokaieDorado Software

Stefan Bokaie

SteffenHellmoldPithosOCP Attendee

Steffen Hellmold

StephanePautouSTMicroelectronicsOCP Attendee

Stephane Pautou

StephenLeePalo Alto Electron

Stephen Lee

StephenSlaterKeysight TechnologiesSpeaker

Stephen Slater

StephenWongIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Stephen Wong

SteveChanChan Chip DesignAttendee

Steve Chan

SteveKangADTechnologyAttendeelinkedin

Steve Kang

SteveKompoltReal IntelligenceAttendee

Steve Kompolt

SteveMajorsDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Steve Majors

StevenChinTD CowenPresslinkedin

Steven Chin

StevenVerhaverbekeApplied MaterialsAttendee

Steven Verhaverbeke

SubhadaMishraSynopsysBooth Staff

Subhada Mishra

SubiKengeriApplied MaterialsKeynotelinkedin

Subi Kengeri

SubramanianLalgudiSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Subramanian Lalgudi

SudarshanKumarMicrosoft

Sudarshan Kumar

SudhirKoulSamsung Semiconductor

Sudhir Koul

SudhirMallyaAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Sudhir Mallya

SueBauchnerApplied MaterialsAttendee

Sue Bauchner

SueFungAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Sue Fung

SuhyeongChoiStanford UniversityAttendee

Suhyeong Choi

SujitRoyKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Sujit Roy

SumitKumarAmazonOCP Attendee

Sumit Kumar

SunilPriyadarshiIntelOCP Attendee

Sunil Priyadrashi

SureshRamalingamAMDSpeaker

Suresh Ramalingam

SureshSubramaniamApex SemiconductorAttendee

Suresh Subramaniam

SuryaKareenahalliIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Surya Kareenahalli

SutirthaKabirSynopsysBooth Staff

Sutirtha Kabir

SylvieJolyCEA LetiSpeakerlinkedin

Sylvie Joly

SyrusZiaiEliyanBooth Staff

Syrus Ziai

TiewYuUntether AIAttendee

TIEW YU

TakuyaAbeIntelOCP Attendee

Takuya Abe

TanujaRaoSynopsysOCP Attendee

Tanuja Rao

TanveerAjmalDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Tanveer Ajmal

TareyGettysPrimemasAttendee

Tarey Gettys

TarunVermaSilicon CatalystSpeaker

Tarun Verma

TayoAdesanyaLola Vision SystemsOCP Attendee

Tayo Adesanya

TejasKarkhanisPrimemasAttendee

Tejas Karkhanis

TerranceHamelSilitronicsExhibitorlinkedin

Terrance Hamel

ThierryPellegrinoAchronixBooth Staff

Thierry Pellegrino

ThomasChuChroma ATEExhibitor

Thomas Chu

ThomasRiordanFoothill CollegeOCP Attendee

Thomas Riordan

ThomasWongArmBooth Staff

Thomas Wong

ThomasWorkmanAdeiaSpeakerlinkedin

Thomas Workman

ThongNguyenUniversity of Illinois at Urbana - ChampaignOCP Attendee

Thong Nguyen

TimOlsonDeca TechnologiesAttendee

Tim Olson

TimothyTsengPETAiOOCP Attendee

Timothy Tseng

Ting-KuangChiangInfinera

Ting-Kuang Chiang

TobiasMannSDxCentralPress

Tobias Mann

ToddBermensoloAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Todd Bermensolo

ToddKoellingAlphawave SemiExhibitor

Todd Koelling

ThomasBattenCapital GroupAttendee

Tom Batten

TomCoughlinCoughlin AssociatesPresslinkedin

Tom Coughlin

TomHackenbergYole GroupPanelistlinkedin

Tom Hackenberg

TomStrothmannBESIModeratorlinkedin

Tom Strothmann

TonyChan CarusoneAlphawave SemiKeynotelinkedin

Tony Chan Carusone

TonyChenCadence Design SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Tony Chen

GautamSingampalliCadence Design SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Tony Chen

TonyDeZurikIronwood ElectronicsAttendee

Tony DeZurik

AnthonyMastroianniSiemens DSIWSpeakerlinkedin

Tony Mastroianni

TonyYickCounterpoint ResearchPresslinkedin

Tony Yick

TorstenGrawunderSwissbitOCP Attendee

Torsten Grawunder

TraceyHillIronwood ElectronicsAttendee

Tracey Hill

TrentUehlingNXP SemiconductorsSpeakerlinkedin

Trent Uehling

TrevorGambleSBT IndustriesAttendee

Trevor Gamble

TreyRoessigEmpower SemiconductorSpeakerlinkedin

Trey Roessig

TristanGerraBairdPresslinkedin

Tristan Gerra

TroyGBShellOCP Attendee

Troy GB

TyKingsmoreMovellusBooth Staff

Ty Kingsmore

GaryChenAttendee

Tzu Chen

VaibhavKamdarSynopsysBooth Staff

Vaibhav Kamdar

VamshiBalanagaStanford UniversityAttendee

Vamshi Balanaga

VamshiReddyTuple TechnologiesBooth Staff

Vamshi Reddy

VarunAgrawalSynopsys IndiaSpeakerlinkedin

Varun Agrawal

VasantaMadduriBroadcomOCP Attendee

Vasanta Madduri

VeenaKondapalliTenstorrentAttendee

Veena Kondapalli

VenkatVemulapallyArmBooth Staff

Venkat Vemulapally

VenugopalBalasubramonianMarvellOCP Attendee

Venugopal Balasubramonian

VictoriaTranDelphonSpeakerlinkedin

Victoria Tran

VijayKrishnanIndividual ConsultingOCP Attendee

Vijay Krishnan

VijayPathakSilitronicsExhibitor

Vijay Pathak

VikramJainUC BerkeleyAttendee

Vikram Jain

VinayakPatankard-MatrixExhibitor

Vinayak Patankar

VinceKohliNew Ideas in CommunicationsModeratorlinkedin

Vince Kohli

Vincent WoopoungKimSamsungSpeaker

Vincent Woopoung Kim

VincentZengCIGOCP Attendee

Vincent Zeng

VineetPancholiAmkor TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Vineet Pancholi

VinodReddyApplied Materials

Vinod Reddy

VinodhPoyyapakkamd-MatrixAttendee

Vinodh Poyyapakkam

ViswaNemaniAchronix

Viswa Nemani

VivekRaghunathanXscape PhotonicsOCP Attendee

Vivek Raghunathan

VuongNguyenSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Vuong Nguyen

WGKimISCBooth Staff

WG Kim

WalterLiuApplied Ventures

Walter Liu

WayneSetoEpirusOCP Attendee

Wayne Seto

WeiZhouIntelAttendee

Wei Zhou

WeimoLiuKiwiMooreBooth Stafflinkedin

Weimo Liu

WillParkPrimemasAttendee

Will Park

WillZabelTeradyneBooth Staff

Will Zabel

WilliamHongEricssonAttendee

William Hong

WilliamHwangStanford UniversityAttendee

William Hwang

WilliamSongBlockAttendee

William Song

WilliamTsaiStanford UniversityAttendee

William Tsai

WilliamWyckoffinTEST EMSAttendee

William Wyckoff

WilsonChenXpeedic

Wilson CHEN

WilsonJosupOpen Computing SingaporeOCP Attendee

Wilson Josup

WolfgangSauterMarvellSpeaker

Wolfgang Sauter

XerxesWaniaDigitho TechnologiesAttendee

Xerxes Wania

XiangjinWuStanford UniversityAttendee

Xiangjin Wu

XiaoguangHeMarvellOCP Attendee

Xiaoguang He

XingliangZhaoSamsung

Xingliang Zhao

XinxinWangStanford UniversityAttendee

Xinxin Wang

YaelCohen Bar-onProteanTecsAttendee

Yael Cohen Bar-on

YanChaiAdeiaBooth Stafflinkedin

Yan Chai

YanChenMarvellOCP Attendee

Yan Chen

YaoLuVerisiliconBooth Staff

Yao Lu

YashodharaTareyCadence Design Systems

Yashodhara Tarey

YasujiMorikiAdvanced Materials TechnologiesAttendee

Yasuji Moriki

Yen-SungChenApplied Materials

Yen-Sung Chen

YervantZorianSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Yervant Zorian

YingPangIntelOCP Attendee

Ying Pang

Ying-WuLiuYole GroupExhibitorlinkedin

Ying-Wu Liu

YvesFUNDIM Intercom & Sphere InfoOCP Attendee

Yves FUNDI

ZhengLiangUC BerkeleyAttendee

Zheng Liang

ZhiminSongMicrosoftOCP Attendee

Zhimin Song

ZiWangIntelAttendee

Zi Wang

OmarHassenProteanTecsBooth Staff

Ziv Paz

ZohaibKhanProteanTecsBooth Staff

Zohaib Khan

ZongruLiStanford UniversityAttendee

Zongru Li

AkinwaleOteniyaIntelOCP Attendee

akinwale Oteniya

ArvindChitlurSamsung

arvind chitlur

JundongZhuKiwiMoore

jundong zhu

MaryamRahimiSamsungAttendee

maryam rahimi

PaymonMogharabiCisco SystemsOCP Attendee

paymon mogharabi

SaoriHosonoKeysight Technologies International

saori hosono

SivaRamanujanKiwiMoore

siva Ramanujan

YongxueHeDupontOCP Attendee

yongxue he

YukuenOuyangMeta

yukuen Ouyang