First NameLast NameAffiliationTypeLinkedinPhoto
AndyTjanIronwood ElectronicsExhibitor

ANDY TJAN

AtsushiKikuchiSocionextAttendee

ATSUSHI KIKUCHI

AakashJaniMovellusBooth Staff

Aakash Jani

AbhijeetChakrabortySynopsysKeynote

Abhijeet Chakraborty

AdamQuinnFermi LabOCP Attendee

Adam Quinn

AdrianAugeAlphawave SemiAttendee

Adrian Auge

AhmedAboul-EllaInfiniLinkOCP Attendee

Ahmed Aboul-Ella

AkbarMatinLola Vision SystemsOCP Attendee

Akbar Matin

Akio (Alex)SuzukiSumitomo ElectricOCP Attendee

Akio (Alex) Suzuki

AlanWeissbergerIEEE Communications SocietyPresslinkedin

Alan Weissberger

AlbertZouGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Albert Zou

AlexKashIAG Capital PartnersAttendee

Alex Kash

AlexandraSaavedraAchronixBooth Staff

Alex Saavedra

AlexanderGraeningUCLAOCP Attendee

Alexander Graening

AlexanderSuAlchip

Alexander Su

AliHusainConsultingOCP Attendee

Ali Husain

AliKhoshniatEliyan

Ali Khoshniat

AllanCantleNallaswayOCP Attendee

Allan Cantle

AmirDindarSelf InterestAttendee

Amir Dindar

AmitKumarAchronixAttendee

Amit Kumar

AmitShaligramSTMicroelectronicsOCP Attendee

Amit Shaligram

AmyLeongSkywater TechnologyModerator

Amy Leong

AndreasOlofssonZero ASIC

Andreas Olofsson

AndrewFirthTeradyneAttendee

Andrew Firth

AndryChongKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Andry Chong

AndyHeinigFraunhofer IISSpeakerlinkedin

Andy Heinig

AndyJarosFlex LogixBooth Stafflinkedin

Andy Jaros

AngelosIoannouLawrence Berkeley National LabOCP Attendee

Angelos Ioannou

AnkitBhargavad-MatrixAttendee

Ankit Bhargava

RaviMahatmeCelestial AIOCP Attendee

Ankur Aggarwal

AnnaFontanelliMZ TechnologiesAttendee

Anna Fontanelli

AnnaTatarczakCoherentExhibitor

Anna Tatarczak

AnshuBahadurAmporaOCP Attendee

Anshu Bahadur

AnthonyMantioneSynopsysAttendee

Anthony Mantione

AnthonyPhilippeCEA-ListAttendee

Anthony Philippe

AnuRamamurthyMicrochipSpeakerlinkedin

Anu Ramamurthy

AranZivSunRise MemoryOCP Attendee

Aran Ziv

ArchanaCheruliyilAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Archana Cheruliyil

ArunKumarSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Arun Kumar

ArvinKhosraviApplied Materials

Arvin Khosravi

ArvindKumarIBMOrganizerlinkedin

Arvind Kumar

AshrafTaklaMixelAttendee

Ashraf Takla

AtomWatanabeIBM ResearchModeratorlinkedin

Atom Watanabe

AtsushiSatoSocionext America

Atsushi Sato

BapiVinnakotaOpen Compute ProjectPanelistlinkedin

Bapi Vinnakota

BarryPangrleMovellusExhibitor

Barry Pangrle

BartKeppensSoficsSpeakerlinkedin

Bart Keppens

BatesMicuTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Bates Micu

BenjaminLecocqSecure-ICAttendee

Benjamin Lecocq

BensonLeeGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Benson Lee

BharathDesareddySmartSoC SolutionsBooth Staff

Bharath Desareddy

BhaskarAcharyaBlue Cheetah Analog DesignExhibitor

Bhaskar Acharya

BhavanaChaurasiaSynopsysAttendee

Bhavana Chaurasia

BillJenkinsAchronixAttendeelinkedin

Bill Jenkins

BillLeszinskeCambium CapitalOCP Attendee

Bill Leszinske

BillWongElectronic DesignModeratorlinkedin

Bill Wong

BlairGeorgakasApplied MaterialsAttendee

Blair Georgakas

BobBartlettAdvantestAttendee

Bob Bartlett

BobSillerAchronixBooth Staff

Bob Siller

BoraBalogluIntelAttendee

Bora Baloglu

BrentElliotTEL VenturesAttendee

Brent Elliot

BrianFaithQuickLogicSpeaker

Brian Faith

BrianMurrayVerisiliconAttendee

Brian Murray

BrianRileyPromex IndustriesExhibitor

Brian Riley

BrianYangJaguar Micro

Brian Yang

BrijeshTripathiFlexAI

Brijesh Tripathi

BryanLuippoldISCBooth Staff

Bryan Luippold

BudFischerFerricBooth Stafflinkedin

Bud Fischer

Chao NanChenPhisonAttendee

CHAO NAN CHEN

CaseySumnerNorthrop GrummanAttendee

Casey Sumner

ChaanceGravesIntelOCP Attendee

Chaance Graves

ChaitanyaNimboorTessolve

Chaitanya Nimboor

CharmienChengAlchipAttendeelinkedin

Charmien Cheng

Chek SanLeongIntelAttendee

Chek San LEONG

ChicoWuAlchipAttendee

Chico Wu

CarrieKwanAlchipExhibitor

Chico Wu

ChrisConeSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Chris Cone

ChrisJonesZeroPoint TechnologiesBooth Staff

Chris Jones

ChristopherMannMosaic MicrosystemsAttendee

Chris Mann

ChrisRehornKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

Chris Rehorn

ChrisWangVerisiliconBooth Staff

Chris Wang

ChristopheBagetSipearlAttendee

Christophe Baget

ChuckByersAlchipExhibitor

Chuck Byers

ChuckSobeyChannelScienceStafflinkedin

Chuck Sobey

CindyCuiKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Cindy Cui

ClarkLinChroma ATEExhibitor

Clark Lin

CliffGrossnerOpen Compute ProjectKeynote

Cliff Grossner

CoreyBentleyCredo SemiconductorAttendee

Corey Bentley

CostasConistisAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Costas Canistas

CraigBishopDeca TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Craig Bishop

CurtisMcAllisterEliyan

Curtis McAlliseter

DaamanHejmadiSilicon CatalystExhibitor

Daaman Hejmadi

DanKultranEpirusSpeakerlinkedin

Dan Kaltran

DanPittX-CeleprintOCP Attendee

Dan Pitt

DanaNeustadterSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Dana Neustadter

DaneshTavanaCarroll ProjectAttendee

Danesh Tavana

DanielKurtenbachPrimemasAttendee

Daniel Kurtenbach

DanielLambalotAlphawave SemiPanelistlinkedin

Daniel Lambalot

DanielMaySalesforceAttendee

Daniel May

DanielNenniSemiWikiPresslinkedin

Daniel Nenni

DanielOglebayTeradyneAttendee

Daniel Oglebay

DannyHuaFutureweiOCP Attendee

Danny Hua

JamesKoivistoMIRABILIS DESIGNBooth Staff

Darryl Koivisto

DarrylKoivistoMIRABILIS DESIGNBooth Staff

Darryl Koivisto

DarshanGopalindie SemiconductorBooth Staff

Darshan Gopal

DarweshSinghBolt GraphicsAttendee

Darwesh Singh

DaveHwangAlchipExhibitor

Dave Hwang

DavidDonofrioTactical Computing LabsAttendee

David Donofrio

DavidGeorgeTetraMem TechnologiesAttendee

David George Miner

DavidMcIntyreSamsung SemiconductorModerator

David McIntyre

DavidRatchkovThrace SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

David Ratchkov

DavidZhangIBMOCP Attendee

David Zhang

DeepakShankarMIRABILIS DESIGNSpeakerlinkedin

Deepak Shankar

DenisDutoitCEA-ListModeratorlinkedin

Denis Dutoit

DharmeshJaniMetaModeratorlinkedin

Dharmesh Jani

DhirajBoraSilitronicsOCP Attendeelinkedin

Dhiraj Bora

DickOttePromex IndustriesExhibitor

Dick Otte

DilipLalwaniProteanTecsBooth Staff

Dilip Lalwani

DirkVan SlykeOpen Compute ProjectBooth Staff

Dirk Van Slyke

DmitriyGusevMenta SASAttendee

Dmitriy Gusev

DongWeiArmBooth Staff

Dong Wei

DouglasMalechTeradyneAttendee

Douglas Malech

M. R.PamidiIT NEWSWIRE

Dr. M. R. PAMIDI

DrewPerkinsEridu CorporationAttendee

Drew Perkins

DukKimAMDAttendee

Duk Kim

DurgeshSrivastavaNVIDIASpeakerlinkedin

Durgesh Srivastava

ElonEMicronAttendee

ELON E

EdAquinoTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Ed Aquino

EdwardSperlingSemiconductor EngineeringPress

Edward Sperling

EhsanFallahSoficsBooth Stafflinkedin

Ehsan Fallah

EladAlonBlue Cheetah Analog DesignPanelistlinkedin

Elad Alon

EliRothTeradyneSpeaker

Eli Roth

ElizabethLeventhalSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Elizabeth Leventhal

ErezShaizafAlchipSpeakerlinkedin

Erez Shaizaf

EricJengGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Eric Jeng

EricMercierSipearlAttendee

Eric Mercier

EricPittanaEmpower SemiconductorAttendee

Eric Pittana

ErikPanuSmartDV TechnologiesAttendee

Erik Panu

EskoMikkolaAlphacoreAttendee

Esko Mikkola

EzraYosefDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Ezra Yosef

FadiDaouMultilaneicAttendee

Fadi Daou

FakhruddinBohraArmBooth Staff

Fakhruddin ali Bohra

FangyiRaoKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

Fangyi Rao

FarhadTabriziEliyanAttendee

Farhad Tabrizi

FarzadZarrinfarAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Farzad Zarrinfar

FelixRoxasYole GroupBooth Staff

Felix ROXAS

FengDaiGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Feng Dai

SitoraKamilXpeedicBooth Staff

Feng Ling

FengZhouSilicon Storage TechnologyModeratorlinkedin

Feng Zhou

FranciscoSocalArmBooth Staff

Francisco Socal

FrankFerroCadence Design SystemsBooth Staff

Frank Ferro

FrankGeelhaarSynopsysBooth Staff

Frank Geelhaar

FrankLynnCiscoAttendee

Frank Lynn

FrankMalloySynopsysBooth Staff

Frank Malloy

FrankSchirrmeisterArteris IPSpeakerlinkedin

Frank Schirrmeister

GeorgiosKonstadinidisKonstadinidis Consulting Services LLCOCP Attendee

GEORGIOS KONSTADINIDIS

GabelChongCisco SystemsOCP Attendee

Gabel Chong

GaryGiustSiTimeOCP Attendee

Gary Giust

GaryMartzIntelAttendee

Gary Martz

GeorgeBrathwaiteTessolveAttendee

George Brathwaite

GeorgeScottArmOCP Attendee

George Scott

GeorgeTchaparianOpen Compute ProjectBooth Staff

George Tchaparian

GeorgeWellsAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

George Wells

GeorgiosMichelogiannakisLBNLOCP Attendee

Georgios Michelogiannakis

GeraldPasdastIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Gerald Pasdast

GiladZeeviStanford UniversityAttendee

Gilad Zeevi

GiuseppeDi GuglielmoFermilabOCP Attendee

Giuseppe Di Guglielmo

GouthamPocklasseryAMDAttendee

Goutham Pocklassery

GuillaumeBoilletArteris IPSpeakerlinkedin

Guillaume Boillet

GurtejSandhuMicronKeynotelinkedin

Gurtej Sandhu

HalimThenyVerisiliconBooth Staff

Halim Theny

HamidEslampourSamsungAttendee

Hamid Eslampour

HamidMarshallApplied MaterialsAttendee

Hamid Marshall

HamidRateghSamsung Catalyst FundAttendee

Hamid Rategh

HarryQuackenbossQ AssociatesAnalyst

Harry Quackenboss

HassanTRIQUISecure-ICAttendee

Hassan Triqui

Hee-SooLeeKeysight TechnologiesSpeaker

Hee-Soo Lee

HeejaeJeongSmith and Jones InnovationAttendee

Heejae Jeong

HenilLangaliaAnalog DevicesAttendee

Henil Langalia

HeshamElbakouryInnovax Technologies

Hesham Elbakoury

HessamMohajeriHessam MohajeriOCP Attendee

Hessam Mohajeri

HojjatSalemiRanovusAttendee

Hojjat Salemi

HolgerKedingSynopsysBooth Staff

Holger Keding

IgorElkanovichGlobal Unichip (GUC)Speakerlinkedin

Igor Elkanovich

IiroSiivonenKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Iiro Siivonen

ImranYusufArmBooth Staff

Imran Yusuf

ImtiazAhmedDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Imtiaz Ahmed

IrvingWangMRSI MycronicBooth Staff

Irving Wang

ItaiLeshniakApplied Materials

Itai Leshniak

JaeminShimISCBooth Staff

JM Shim

JamesJonesIbiden USA CorporationAttendee

James Jones

JamesMacHaleAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

James MacHale

JamesWongPalo Alto ElectronSpeakerlinkedin

James Wong

JasonPecorAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Jason Pecor

JavierDeLaCruzArmAttendee

Javier DeLaCruz

JawadNasrullahPalo Alto ElectronAttendeelinkedin

Jawad Nasrullah

JayAvulaEximietas DesignAttendee

Jay Avula

JayNunezBlack SemiconductorAttendee

Jay Nunez

JeanBozmanCloud ArchitectsModeratorlinkedin

Jean Bozman

JeffHolmbeckAnsysAttendee

Jeff Holmbeck

JeffHutchinsRanovusSpeakerlinkedin

Jeff Hutchins

JeffTwomblyCredo SemiconductorSpeaker

Jeff Twombly

JelenaSepaEMDSpeaker

Jelena Sepa

JenniferNobregaTeradyneBooth Staff

Jennifer Nobrega

JenniferLeeAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Jennifer lee

JessicaSungAlchipExhibitor

Jessica Sung

JimBartenslagerCredo SemiconductorBooth Staff

Jim Bartenslager

JimBoleAlmaden SystemsAttendee

Jim Bole

JimCarrollConverge Network DigestMedia

Jim Carroll

JimFinneganNetronomeOrganizerlinkedin

Jim Finnegan

JinhoAnApplied MaterialsSpeaker

Jinho An

JoeSochaCadence Design SystemsAttendee

Joe Socha

JohnFergusonSiemens EDAModeratorlinkedin

John Ferguson

JohnFryarCrossFire Technologies

John Fryar

JohnKeaneKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

John Keane

JohnLupienskiBlue Cheetah Analog DesignBooth Staff

John Lupienski

JohnSimmonsProteanTecsBooth Staff

John Simmons

JohnSwansonSynopsysExhibitor

John Swanson

JonHeArmBooth Staff

Jon He

JonRothSiemens ATM-Avery ProductsAttendee

Jon Roth

JonathanSmithCadence Design SystemsExhibitor

Jonathan Smith

JosephChouUbilinx TechnologyAttendee

Joseph Chou

JosephHauckChroma ATEExhibitor

Joseph Hauck

JosephKrensavageAchronixBooth Staff

Joseph Krensavage

JosephMeyerFerricExhibitor

Joseph Meyer

JosephineLauYole Group

Josephine LAU

JoshSaenzYole GroupBooth Staff

Josh SAENZ

JoshuaRubinIBM ResearchModeratorlinkedin

Joshua Rubin

JuliaLinSarcina TechnologyExhibitor

Julia Lin

JustinKinseySBT IndustriesAttendee

Justin Kinsey

KRSMurthyAttendeelinkedin

KRS Murthy

KamleshMulchandaniSiemens EDAExhibitor

Kamlesh Mulchandani

KamranIravaniPico SemiconductorAttendee

Kamran Iravani

KamranSiddiquiAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Kamran Siddiqui

KangkangShenFuturewei TechnologyOCP Attendee

Kangkang Shen

KashJohalYorChipSpeakerlinkedin

Kash Johal

KasiditToprasertpongStanford UniversityAttendee

Kasidit Toprasertpong

KathrynKempSynopsysAttendee

Kathryn Kemp

KatzMizunoFujitsuAttendee

Katz Mizuno

KeitaKitahamaCredo Semiconductor

Keita Kitahama

KeithFeltonSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Keith Felton

KeithWitekTenstorrentSpeaker

Keith Witek

KeivanKhasraghiSynopsysBooth Staff

Keivan Kasharghi

KennethLarsenSynopsysSpeaker

Kenneth Larsen

KevinAtkinsonCrossFire TechnologiesAttendee

Kevin Atkinson

KevinCameronCameron EDASpeakerlinkedin

Kevin Cameron

KevinDonnellyEliyanOCP Attendee

Kevin Donnelly

KevinFriasKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Kevin Frias

KevinHuangGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Kevin Huang

KevinRineboldSiemensExhibitorlinkedin

Kevin Rinebold

KevinYeeSamsung SemiconductorSpeaker

Kevin Yee

KimberlyLeeSalesforceAttendee

Kimberly Lee

KoichiroSaitoUSHIO AmericaAttendee

Koichiro Saito

KojiMotomoriZeroPoint TechnologiesBooth Staff

Koji Motomori

KyleFelixSynopsysBooth Staff

Kyle Felix

LiamCrowleyEpirusAttendee

LIAM CROWLEY

LakshmiNarayananAnalog DevicesAttendee

Lakshmi Narayanan

LanceLeventhalSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Lance Leventhal

JeffersonSmithSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Lance Leventhal

LangLinAnsysSpeakerlinkedin

Lang Lin

LarryZuSarcina TechnologyAttendee

Larry Zu

LauraMirkarimiAdeiaOrganizerlinkedin

Laura Mirkarimi

LeeHarrisonSiemens Digital Industries SoftwareSpeakerlinkedin

Lee Harrison

LeiXueApplied Materials

Lei Xue

LeonLinUbilinx TechnologyAttendee

Leon Lin

LetiziaGiulianoAlphawave SemiPanelistlinkedin

Letizia Giuliano

LingCenCadence

Ling Cen

LinhHongGoogleAttendee

Linh Hong

LinhTracEMDAttendee

Linh Trac

LluisParisTSMCSpeakerlinkedin

Lluis Paris

LoicHamonCapgeminiAttendee

Loic Hamon

LoriMcDonaldDeca TechnologiesAttendee

Lori McDonald

LuisBolunaKeysight Technologies

Luis Boluna

Luis ERodriguezSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Luis E Rodriguez

MPDivakarAmpereAttendee

MP Divakar

MadhumitaKrishnanMIRABILIS DESIGNBooth Staff

Madhumita Krishnan

MadhumitaSanyalSynopsysBooth Staff

Madhumita Sanyal

MagalyGouttebrozeCEAAttendee

Magaly Gouttebroze

MaggieLordEE TimesMedia

Maggie Lord

MaheshKaramthAchronixAttendee

Mahesh Karamth

MalavDalald-Matrrix

Malav Dalal

ManahilPallaTeradyneBooth Staff

Manahil Palla

ManishAroraSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Manish Arora

ManishMehtaBroadcomSpeakerlinkedin

Manish Mehta

ManishTangriMicronAttendee

Manish Tangri

ManmeetWaliaSynopsysAttendee

Manmeet Walia

ManuelMotaSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Manuel Mota

MaoWangQuickLogicBooth Staff

Mao Wang

MarcGreenbergBlue Cheetah Analog Design

Marc Greenberg

MarcRoseSi2Attendee

Marc Rose

MarekHempelAnalog DevicesAttendee

Marek Hempel

MariaKhmelRecogniAttendee

Maria Khmel

MaritaVillarrealTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Marita Villarreal

MarkBerryChiplet Summit

Mark Berry

MarkDavittSoficsBooth Staff

Mark Davitt

MarkKnightArmBooth Staff

Mark Knight

MarkLinMilkyway CloudOCP Attendee

Mark Lin

MarkRenNVIDIASpeakerlinkedin

Mark Ren

MarleneFlynnSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Marlene Flynn

MartynHumphriesVerisiliconAttendee

Martyn Humphries

MattBrysonWedbush SecuritiesMedia

Matt Bryson

MatthewQuintQuint PrMedia

Matthew Quint

MaulikShahIntelOCP Attendee

Maulik Shah

MayankBhatnagarCadence Design SystemsExhibitor

Mayank Bhatnagar

MelissaKallosAdvanced Photonics CoalitionAttendee

Melissa Kallos

MichaelKlempaAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Michael Klempa

MichaelSchillOpen Compute ProjectBooth Staff

Michael Schill

MichaelSmithPurdue UniversityAttendee

Michael Smith

MickPosnerSynopsysPanelistlinkedin

Mick Posner

MikeDangTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Mike Dang

MikeKellyAmkorSpeakerlinkedin

Mike Kelly

MikeLiCorigineAttendee

Mike Li

MikeLuhGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Mike Luh

MikeMooreheadKeysight TechnologiesAttendee

Mike Moorehead

MikeShamshirianPactronAttendee

Mike Shamshirian

MikeShieldsAMIAttendeelinkedin

Mike Shields

MilindWelingEMD ElectronicsModeratorlinkedin

Milind Weling

Min-JieChongKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Min-Jie Chong

MitchYanaseAdvanced Materials TechnologiesAttendee

Mitch Yanase

MoShakouriMicrosanjOCP Attendee

Mo shakouri

MohamedAbidimecAttendee

Mohamed Abid

MohanDheneAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Mohan Dhene

MonalisaBoraApplied MaterialsAttendee

Monalisa Bora

MonitaPauOnto InnovationAttendee

Monita Pau

MorganWhatelyInfineon TechnologiesAttendee

Morgan Whately

MuditKhasgiwalaApplied Materials

Mudit Khasgiwala

MuditSrivastavaSamsung Foundry

Mudit Srivastava

MukeshMowjiChroma ATEExhibitor

Mukesh Mowji

NitinJunejaQualcommAttendee

NITIN JUNEJA

NandishShahAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Nandish Shah

NaomiNguyenChroma ATEExhibitor

Naomi Nguyen

NarasimhanKasthuriServiceEraOCP Attendee

Narasimhan Kasthuri

Narasinga RaoMiniskarOak Ridge National LaboratoryAttendee

Narasinga Rao Miniskar

NarendraAtmakuriAptiv

Narendra Atmakuri

NarinderLallAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Narinder Lall

NastaranNazarianAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Nastaran Nazarian

NathalieBijnensIntrinsic IDAttendee

Nathalie Bijnens

NathanBrookwoodInsight 64Moderatorlinkedin

Nathan Brookwood

NatsukoIbukiGoogleAttendee

Natsuko Ibuki

NealBergerNVIDIAAttendee

Neal Berger

NeginKialoniKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Negin Kialoni

NianfengLiVerisiliconBooth Staff

Nianfeng Li

NickIlyadisAchronixModeratorlinkedin

Nick Ilyadis

NickKeplerSilicon CatalystSpeakerlinkedin

Nick Kepler

NicolasBedouinCEAAttendeelinkedin

Nicolas Bedouin

NicolasPantanoimecAttendee

Nicolas Pantano

NileshShahZeroPoint TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Nilesh Shah

NirSeverProteanTecsBooth Staff

Nir Sever

NirmalenduPatraLawrence Berkeley National LaboratorySpeakerlinkedin

Nirmalendu Patra

NitzaBasocoTeradyneSpeakerlinkedin

Nitza Basoco

NoahSturckenFerricExhibitor

Noah Sturcken

NokibulIslamJCET GroupModeratorlinkedin

Nokibul Islam

NormanChangAnsysOrganizerlinkedin

Norman Chang

NupurBhongeKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Nupur Bhonge

OlivierThomasCEA-ListAttendee

Olivier THOMAS

PadmaNagarajaimecAttendee

Padma Nagaraja

PamFultonIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Pam Fulton

PascalRavillionAchronixExhibitor

Pascal Ravillion

PatrickMartinSoitecAttendee

Patrick Martin

PaulBorrillDaedaelusModeratorlinkedin

Paul Borrill

PaulFaheySK hynixSpeakerlinkedin

Paul Fahey

PaulFranzonNorth Carolina State UniversityModeratorlinkedin

Paul Franzon

KonstantinMedvedovskyTIGAttendee

Paul Gleize

PaulMcLellanSemiWikiPresslinkedin

Paul McLellan

PaulPickeringSilicon CatalystExhibitor

Paul Pickering

PaulQuintanaUntether AISpeaker

Paul Quintana

PaulRanaMPI

Paul Rana

PavanKolliparaTessolve

Pavan kollipara

PavaniJellaSilicon AssuranceAttendee

Pavani Jella

PedroMerloKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Pedro Merlo

PegahAlaviKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Pegah Alavi

PetePetersenMovellusBooth Staff

Pete Petersen

PhilipLewerUntether AISpeaker

Philip Lewer

PiroozParvarandehLuxSemi

Pirooz Parvarandeh

PratikNimbalkarPlaid SemiAttendee

Pratik Nimbalkar

PratyushKamalSiemensAttendee

Pratyush Kamal

QuinnJacobsonCarnegie Mellon UniversityOCP Attendee

Quinn Jacobson

RyoNishimotoAdvanced Materials TechnologiesAttendee

RYO NISHIMOTO

RafaelBetancourtPalo Alto ElectronAttendee

Rafael Betancourt

AdityaRainaGlobal Unichip (GUC)Booth Staff

Raina Aditya

RaisulIslamStanford UniversityAttendee

Raisul Islam

RajeshPendurkarTriSquare SenseModeratorlinkedin

Rajesh Pendurkar

RakeshKothurTuple TechnologiesAttendee

Rakesh Kothur

RakeshPateld-MatrixExhibitor

Rakesh Patel

RamacharanSundararamanQualcommAttendee

Ramacharan Sundararaman

RaminFarjadEliyanPanelistlinkedin

Ramin Farjadrad

RamprasadRaghavand-MatrixOCP Attendee

Ramprasad Raghavan

RandolfJurratAchronixBooth Staff

Randolf Jurrat

RandyFishSynopsysOCP Attendee

Randy Fish

RashidMavlievIpgrip

Rashid Mavliev

RaviAgarwalMetaOrganizerlinkedin

Ravi Agarwal

RaviNarayanaswamiCadence Design SystemsAttendee

Ravi Narayanaswami

RaviRavikumarKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Ravi Ravikumar

RaviReddyRocheAttendee

Ravi Reddy

RaymondNijssen NijssenAchronixExhibitor

Raymond Nijssen

RaymondSungSapeon CorporationOCP Attendee

Raymond Sung

RichardCrispEtron TechnologyAttendee

Richard Crisp

RickSprattLola Vision SystemsOCP Attendee

Rick Spratt

RitaHornerSynopsysOCP Attendee

Rita Horner

RiyazMuhammadMurataAttendee

Riyaz Muhammad

RobHannahBroadcomAttendee

Rob Hannah

RobertBlakeAchronixBooth Staff

Robert Blake

RobertPattinHanced Semiconductors

Robert Patti

RobertWangSemidynamics

Robert Wang

RohitIragavarapuTiger Global Management

Rohit Iragavarapu

RohitMittalGoogleSpeakerlinkedin

Rohit Mittal

RonRenwickAchronixBooth Staff

Ron Renwick

ChaseSobeyChannelScienceStafflinkedin

Roxana Sobey

RoxanaSobeyChannelScienceStafflinkedin

Roxana Sobey

RoyChuaAvidThinkPresslinkedin

Roy Chua

RozaliaBeicaAveratekBooth Staff

Rozalia Beica

RudiSiuVerisiliconAttendee

Rudi Siu

RyanEamesBooz AllenAttendee

Ryan Eames

SagaraKekareIntelAttendee

SAGAR A KEKARE

SahasMunamalaDaedaelusAttendee

Sahas Munamala

SaileshMerchantHilco GlobalAttendee

Sailesh Merchant

SamSalamaHyperion TechnologiesKeynotelinkedin

Sam Salama

SandeepBadidaDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Sandeep Badida

SandeepGoelTSMCSpeakerlinkedin

Sandeep Goel

SandipLadhaniArmAttendee

Sandip Ladhani

SangitaNawaniSmartSoC SolutionsBooth Staff

Sangita Nawani

SanjeevAggarwalEverspin TechnologiesOCP Attendee

Sanjeev Aggarwal

SantanuSinhaBroadcom LimitedAttendee

Santanu Sinha

SaraEidehCadence Design SystemsBooth Staff

Sara Eideh

SeanLundyEliyan

Sean Lundy

SebastienPauliac-VaujourFreelancerOCP Attendee

Sebastien Pauliac-Vaujour

SeungKangAdeia

Seung Kang

ShahabArdalanEnosemiPanelistlinkedin

Shahab Ardalan

ShankarHemmadyBlue Horizons

Shankar Hemmady

ShashiVyasIntelAttendee

Shashi Vyas

ShaunTranTechnoprobeBooth Staff

Shaun Tran

ShawnKalamiFerricOCP Attendee

Shawn Kalami

ShengmanLiStanford UniversityAttendee

Shengman Li

SherilynKuoAppleOneBooth Staff

Sherilyn Kuo

ShinyaAbeAdvanced Materials TechnologyAttendee

Shinya Abe

ShiviAroraAlphawave SemiExhibitor

Shivi Arora

ShivkumarChiruvoluApplied MaterialsAttendee

Shivkumar Chiruvolu

ShreyaDwarakanathBoston Consulting Group

Shreya Dwarakanath

ShuranShengApplied Materials

Shuran Sheng

SiamakTavallaeiGoogleModeratorlinkedin

Siamak Tavallaei

SreeGanesand-MatrixAttendee

Sid Sheth

SimonMcElreaAveratekBooth Staff

Simon McElrea

SohailSyedDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Sohail Syed

SoheilModirzadehSynopsysBooth Staff

Soheil Modirzadeh

SonglinZuoEliyanAttendee

Songlin Zuo

SoniKapoorAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Soni Kapoor

SoniaLeonIntelAttendee

Sonia Leon

SonnyGillAdeia

Sonny Gill

SridharLakshminarayAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Sridhar Lakshminaray

SriniChinamilliTessolve

Srini Chinamilli

StephanePautouSTMicroelectronicsOCP Attendee

Stephane Pautou

StephenLeePalo Alto Electron

Stephen Lee

StephenSlaterKeysight TechnologiesSpeaker

Stephen Slater

StephenWongIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Stephen Wong

SteveKangADTechnologyAttendeelinkedin

Steve Kang

SteveKompoltReal IntelligenceAttendee

Steve Kompolt

SteveMajorsDreamBig SemiconductorBooth Staff

Steve Majors

StevenVerhaverbekeApplied MaterialsAttendee

Steven Verhaverbeke

SubhadaMishraSynopsysBooth Staff

Subhada Mishra

SubiKengeriApplied MaterialsKeynotelinkedin

Subi Kengeri

SubramanianLalgudiSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Subramanian Lalgudi

SudhirMallyaAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Sudhir Mallya

SueFungAlphawave SemiBooth Staff

Sue Fung

SujitRoyKeysight TechnologiesBooth Staff

Sujit Roy

SureshRamalingamAMDSpeaker

Suresh Ramalingam

SureshSubramaniamApex SemiconductorAttendee

Suresh Subramaniam

SuryaKareenahalliIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Surya Kareenahalli

SutirthaKabirSynopsysBooth Staff

Sutirtha Kabir

SylvieJolyCEA LetiSpeakerlinkedin

Sylvie Joly

TanujaRaoSynopsysOCP Attendee

Tanuja Rao

TareyGettysPrimemasAttendee

Tarey Gettys

TejasKarkhanisPrimemasAttendee

Tejas Karkhanis

TerranceHamelSilitronicsExhibitorlinkedin

Terrance Hamel

ThierryPellegrinoAchronixBooth Staff

Thierry Pellegrino

ThomasChuChroma ATEExhibitor

Thomas Chu

ThomasRiordanFoothill CollegeOCP Attendee

Thomas Riordan

ThomasWongArmBooth Staff

Thomas Wong

ThomasWorkmanAdeiaSpeakerlinkedin

Thomas Workman

TimOlsonDeca TechnologiesAttendee

Tim Olson

ToddKoellingAlphawave SemiExhibitor

Todd Koelling

ThomasBattenCapital GroupAttendee

Tom Batten

TomHackenbergYole GroupPanelistlinkedin

Tom Hackenberg

TomStrothmannBESIModeratorlinkedin

Tom Strothmann

TonyChan CarusoneAlphawave SemiKeynotelinkedin

Tony Chan Carusone

GautamSingampalliCadence Design SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Tony Chen

TonyChenCadence Design SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Tony Chen

TonyDeZurikIronwood ElectronicsAttendee

Tony DeZurik

TrentUehlingNXP SemiconductorsSpeakerlinkedin

Trent Uehling

TrevorGambleSBT IndustriesAttendee

Trevor Gamble

TreyRoessigEmpower SemiconductorSpeakerlinkedin

Trey Roessig

GaryChenAttendee

Tzu Chen

VamshiReddyTuple TechnologiesBooth Staff

Vamshi Reddy

VeenaKondapalliTenstorrentAttendee

Veena Kondapalli

VenkatVemulapallyArmBooth Staff

Venkat Vemulapally

VijayPathakSilitronicsExhibitor

Vijay Pathak

VinceKohliNew Ideas in CommunicationsModeratorlinkedin

Vince Kohli

Vincent WoopoungKimSamsungSpeaker

Vincent Woopoung Kim

VineetPancholiAmkor TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Vineet Pancholi

VinodhPoyyapakkamd-MatrixAttendee

Vinodh Poyyapakkam

ViswaNemaniAchronix

Viswa Nemani

VuongNguyenSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Vuong Nguyen

WalterLiuApplied Ventures

Walter Liu

WeiZhouIntelAttendee

Wei Zhou

WillParkPrimemasAttendee

Will Park

WillZabelTeradyneBooth Staff

Will Zabel

WilliamHongEricssonAttendee

William Hong

WilliamSongBlockAttendee

William Song

WilliamWyckoffinTEST EMSAttendee

William Wyckoff

WilsonChenXpeedic

Wilson CHEN

WolfgangSauterMarvellSpeaker

Wolfgang Sauter

XingliangZhaoSamsung

Xingliang Zhao

XinxinWangStanford UniversityAttendee

Xinxin Wang

YaelCohen Bar-onProteanTecsAttendee

Yael Cohen Bar-on

YanChaiAdeiaBooth Stafflinkedin

Yan Chai

YaoLuVerisiliconBooth Staff

Yao Lu

YasujiMorikiAdvanced Materials TechnologiesAttendee

Yasuji Moriki

YingPangIntelOCP Attendee

Ying Pang

Ying-WuLiuYole GroupExhibitorlinkedin

Ying-Wu Liu

OmarHassenProteanTecsBooth Staff

Ziv Paz

ArvindChitlurSamsung

arvind chitlur

JundongZhuKiwiMoore

jundong zhu

MaryamRahimiSamsungAttendee

maryam rahimi

SivaRamanujanKiwiMoore

siva Ramanujan

YukuenOuyangMeta

yukuen Ouyang