First NameLast NameAffiliationTypeLinkedinPhoto
LauraMirkarimiAdeiaExhibitor

0

JawadNasrullahPalo Alto ElectronExhibitor

0

SaadMirPalo Alto ElectronExhibitor

0

MarcHutnerproteanTecsExhibitor

0

AakashJaniMovellusExhibitorlinkedin

Aakash Jani

AaronPetrayRobson TechnologiesExhibitorlinkedin

Aaron Petray

AbulNuruzzamanAdeiaExhibitorlinkedin

Abul Nuruzzaman

AdaLeeWedbush SecuritiesMedia

Ada Lee

AdamCronSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Adam Cron

AdamRochaAppleVIPlinkedin

Adam Rocha

AdarshMaddipatlaCapgeminiAttendeelinkedin

Adarsh Maddipatla

AjitDubeyGoogleAttendeelinkedin

Ajit Dubey

RozaliaBeicaAT&SAttendeelinkedin

Alex Peng

AlexTanSilicon CatalystVIPlinkedin

Alex Tan

Ali AbbasMirDeeproute AIVIPlinkedin

Ali Abbas Mir

AliKhanCorigineAttendeelinkedin

Ali Khan

AlirezaParsafarAlphawave SemiExhibitorlinkedin

Alireza Parsafar

AlvinLokeNXP SemiconductorsSpeakerlinkedin

Alvin Loke

AmberHuffmanGoogleSpeakerlinkedin

Amber Huffman

AnandKamannavarApplied MaterialsExhibitorlinkedin

Anand Kamannavar

AndrasVass-VarnaiSiemens EDAAttendeelinkedin

Andras Vass-Varnai

AndreasAndreouJohns Hopkins UniversitySpeakerlinkedin

Andreas Andreou

AndreiBerarAmkor TechnologySpeakerlinkedin

Andrei Berar

AndrewFirthTeradyneAttendeelinkedin

Andrew Firth

AndrewHollowellSandia National LabsAttendeelinkedin

Andrew Hollowell

AndyHeinigFraunhofer IISOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Andy Heinig

AndyJarosFlex LogixExhibitorlinkedin

Andy Jaros

AnkitBhargavd-MatrixExhibitorlinkedin

Ankit Bhargava

AnneSakdinawatExaktisVIP

Anne Sakdinawat

AnthonyUyNorthrop GrummanAttendeelinkedin

Anthony Uy

AnuRamamurthyMicrochipOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Anu Murthy

AnuragGuptaRivosVIPlinkedin

Anurag Gupta

ArnavShaheTopusExhibitorlinkedin

Arnav Shah

ArvinKhosraviSi-Ops ConsultingVIPlinkedin

Arvin Khosravi

ArvindKumarIBMAttendeelinkedin

Arvind Kumar

AtomWatanabeIBMOrganizing Committee

Atom Watanabe

AtsushiSatoSocionext AmericaAttendeelinkedin

Atsushi Sato

BalajiBakthaVentana Micro SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

Balaji Baktha

BapiVinnakotaOpen Compute ProjectOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Bapi Vinnakota

BarryPangrleMovellusVIPlinkedin

Barry Pangrle

BartDeProspoSaras Micro DevicesAttendeelinkedin

Bart DeProspo

BelHabaAdeiaExhibitorlinkedin

Bel Haba

BenReyesAnsysVIPlinkedin

Ben Reyes

BillGervasiNanteroSpeakerlinkedin

Bill Gervasi

BlairGeorgakasApplied MaterialsVIPlinkedin

Blair Georgakas

BobBeachlerUntether AISpeakerlinkedin

Bob Beachler

BobBrennanIntelOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Bob Brennan

RobertCiottiNASA Ames Research CenterAttendeelinkedin

Bob Ciotti

BondanRufenKrakatoa TechnologiesVIPlinkedin

Bondan Rufen

BrettWilkersonAMDSpeakerlinkedin

Brett Wilkerson

BrianReaIntel/UCIe (Universal Chiplet Interconnect Express) ConsortiumOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Brian Rea

CarlosMacianMarvellOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Carlos Macian Ruiz

ChandruRamamurthyAlphacoreExhibitorlinkedin

Chandru Ramamurthy

CharlesShiNeedham and CompanyMedialinkedin

Charles Shi

CharmienChengAlchipExhibitorlinkedin

Charmien Cheng

ChiToTachyumAttendeelinkedin

Chi To

ChrisMannMosaic MicrosystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Chris Mann

ChrisStinsonAMDExhibitorlinkedin

Chris Stinson

ChrisWangVerisiliconVIP

Chris Wang

ChuckSobeyChiplet SummitOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Chuck Sobey

CliffGrossnerOpen Compute ProjectSpeakerlinkedin

Cliff Grossner

ClintWalkerAlphawave SEMISpeaker

Clint Walker

CostasCanistasAlphawave SemiExhibitor

Costas Canistas

CraigBishopDeca TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Craig Bishop

CraigGilmoreCoherent LogixVIPlinkedin

Craig Gilmore

CurtisMcAlliseterEliyanVIPlinkedin

Curtis McAlliseter

CurtisRidgewayeTopusExhibitorlinkedin

Curtis Ridgeway

DanfengXueTopusVIPlinkedin

Danfeng Xu

DanielArmbrustSilicon CatalystKeynotelinkedin

Daniel Armbrust

DanielLambalotAlphawave SemiSpeakerlinkedin

Daniel Lambalot

DanielNenniSemiWikiMedialinkedin

Daniel Nenni

DanielYauEsperanto TechnologiesAttendeelinkedin

Daniel Yau

DarweshSinghBolt GraphicsVIPlinkedin

Darwesh Singh

DaveBurskyNew Ideas in CommunicationsMedialinkedin

Dave Bursky

DaveEgglestonMicrochipVIPlinkedin

Dave Eggleston

DavidDunnSiemensAttendeelinkedin

David Dunn

DavidJarmanVerisiliconExhibitorlinkedin

David Jarmon

DavidKruckemyerVentana Micro SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

David Kruckemyer

DavidLevyMosaic MicrosystemsSpeakerlinkedin

David Levy

DavidMcIntyreSamsung ElectronicsSpeakerlinkedin

David McIntyre

DavidRatchkovAnemoi SoftwareSpeakerlinkedin

David Ratchkov

DeanFreemanFTMAKeynotelinkedin

Dean Freeman

DenisDutoitCEA-ListSpeakerlinkedin

Denis Dutoit

Devi PrasadGorrepatiSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Devi Prasad Gorrepati

DeyuZhouCoherentAttendeelinkedin

Deyu Zhou

DharmeshJaniMetaOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Dharmesh Jani

DickOttePromex IndustriesSpeakerlinkedin

Dick Otte

DivyaKohliUCSCVIP

Divya Kohli

AryaSrivastavaNVIDIASpeakerlinkedin

Durgesh Srivastava

EdYoungConsultantVIP

Ed Young

EdSperlingSemiconductor EngineeringMedialinkedin

Edward Sperling

EelcoBergmanSaras Micro DevicesAttendeelinkedin

Eelco Bergman

EfrenBritoKandouExhibitorlinkedin

Efren Brito

EladAlonBlue Cheetah Analog DesignSpeakerlinkedin

Elad Alon

ElizabethLeventhalSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Elizabeth Leventhal

EskoMikkolaAlphacoreExhibitorlinkedin

Esko Mikkola

EvelynHsiaoAlchipExhibitorlinkedin

Evelyn Hsiao

FarahAnsariCadenceVIPlinkedin

Farah Ansari

FarzadZarrinfarAlphawave SemiExhibitorlinkedin

Farzad Zarrinfar

FengLingXpeedicSpeakerlinkedin

Feng Ling

FrankFerroRambusVIPlinkedin

Frank Ferro

GeertVan der PlasimecAttendeelinkedin

Geert Van der Plas

GeorgewellsAlphawave SemiExhibitorlinkedin

George Wells

GeraldPasdastUCIe™ ConsortiumSpeakerlinkedin

Gerald Pasdast

GiacomoRinaldiChronos TechAttendeelinkedin

Giacomo Rinaldi

GilRussellWebFeet ResearchVIPlinkedin

Gil Russell

GordonAllanSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Gordon Allan

GuanChenApplied MaterialsAttendeelinkedin

Guan Chen

GuillaumeBoilletArterisAttendeelinkedin

Guillaume Boillet

GustafSwansenBolt GraphicsVIPlinkedin

Gustaf Swansen

HarishPenmethsaApplied MaterialsExhibitorlinkedin

Harish Penmethsa

HeikeTritschlerTektronixAttendeelinkedin

Heike Tritschler

SidAllmanMarvellSpeakerlinkedin

Hugh Durdan

InduDhingraSynopsysAttendeelinkedin

Indi Dhingera

JCBouziguesMenta SASVIPlinkedin

JC Bouzigues

JafferHusseinCorgineVIP

Jaffer Hussein

JamesHannahSEH AmericaVIPlinkedin

James Hannah

JamesJiangAlibaba,USAVIPlinkedin

James Jiang

JamesWongPalo Alto ElectronSpeakerlinkedin

James Wong

JanVardamanTechSearch InternationalMedialinkedin

Jan Vardaman

JasonBlalockAchronixExhibitorlinkedin

Jason Blalock

JawadNasrullahPalo Alto ElectronOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Jawad Nasrullah

JayaprakashBalachandranCisco SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

Jayaprakash Balachandran

JeanBozmanCloud ArchitectsOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Jean Bozman

JeffMcGuireKandouVIP

Jeff McGuire

JeffTwomblyCredo SemiconductorVIPlinkedin

Jeff Twombly

Jen-TaiHsuGlobal UnichipOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Jen-Tai Hsu

JimFinneganNetronomeOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Jim Finnegan

JimmyMac HaleBolt GraphicsVIPlinkedin

Jimmy Mac Hale

Jin-hyuckChoiSamsung Semiconductor Inc.VIPlinkedin

Jin-hyuck Choi

JosephOHareEverspin TechnologiesVIPlinkedin

Joe O'Hare

JoeVertentenJabilAttendeelinkedin

Joe Vertenten

JohnFergusonSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

John Ferguson

JohnFryarCrossFire Technologies IncAttendeelinkedin

John Fryar

JohnLorenzYole GroupSpeaker

John Lorenz

JohnLupienskiBlue Cheetah Analog DesignExhibitor

John Lupienski

JohnMonsonArilVIPlinkedin

John Monson

JohnParkCadence Design SystemsOrganizing Committeelinkedin

John Park

JohnParrySiemensAttendeelinkedin

John Parry

JohnShalfLawrence Berkeley National LaboratoryOrganizing Committeelinkedin

John Shalf

JohnSimmonsproteanTecsExhibitorlinkedin

John Simmons

JohnWilsonSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

John Wilson

JonRothAvery Design SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Jon Roth

JonathonEvansNVIDIASpeakerlinkedin

Jonathon Evans

JosephFitzgeraldBCGAttendeelinkedin

Joseph Fitzgerald

JoshuaWanXpeedicExhibitor

Joshua Wan

JoyWatanabeEMD ElectronicsAttendee

Joy Watanabe

Jun-HoChoySiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Junho Choy

KangkangShenFuturewei TechnologiesVIPlinkedin

Kangkang Shen

KashJohaleTopus TechnologySpeakerlinkedin

Kash Johal

KayKielyTSMCAttendee

Kay Kiely

KeithFeltonSiemens EDAOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Keith Felton

KenMannKandouExhibitor

Ken Mann

KendallHilesSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Kendall Hiles

KennethLarsenSynopsysOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Kenneth Larsen

KentOrthnerAchronixExhibitorlinkedin

Kent Orthner

KevinCaoArizona State UniversitySpeakerlinkedin

Kevin Cao

KevinChenLam ResearchVIPlinkedin

Kevin Chen

KevinRineboldSiemensExhibitorlinkedin

Kevin Rinebold

KevinYeeSamsung SemiconductorOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Kevin Yee

Kok-HongChanGoogleVIPlinkedin

Kok-Hong Chan

KumarSankaranVentana Micro SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Kumar Sankaran

LanceLeventhalSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Lance Leventhal

LangLinAnsysVIPlinkedin

Lang Lin

LarryZuSarcina TechnologySpeakerlinkedin

Larry Zu

LauraMirkarimiAdeiaOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Laura Mirkarimi

Lay HongAngD'CryptAttendeelinkedin

Lay Hong Ang

LetiziaGiulianoAlphawave SEMIOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Letizia Giuliano

LiangPengFuturewei TechnologiesVIP

Liang Peng

LihongCaoASE GroupOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Lihong Cao

LucasWangMacnicaVIP

Lucas Wang

Luis E.RodriguezAvery Design SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Luis E. Rodriguez

MadhumitaSanyalSynopsysAttendeelinkedin

Madhumita Sanyal

MahadevKolluruVerisiliconVIPlinkedin

Mahadev Kolluru

ManmeetWaliaSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Manmeet Walia

MANUELMOTASynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Manuel Mota

MarcHutnerproteanTecsOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Marc Hutner

MarcusPanSemiconductor Research Corporation (SRC)Speaker

Marcus Pan

MarkCarlsonSNIAKeynotelinkedin

Mark Carlson

MarkKuemerleMarvellSpeakerlinkedin

Mark Kuemerle

MarkLinMilkyway CloudAttendee

Mark Lin

MarkLionbargerKandouExhibitorlinkedin

Mark Lionbarger

MarkOjedaInfineon TechnologiesAttendeelinkedin

Mark Ojeda

MarleneFlynnSemper TechnologiesStafflinkedin

Marlene Flynn

MartynHumphriesVerisiliconVIPlinkedin

Martyn Humphries

MassimoGiordanoStanford UniversityVIPlinkedin

Massimo Giordano

MattStoneApple Video GroupStafflinkedin

Matt Stone

MatthewOueletteAMDSpeaker

Matthew Ouelette

MatthewRaggettMovellusExhibitorlinkedin

Matthew Raggett

MaulikShahIntelVIPlinkedin

Maulik Shah

MichaelJaggersVeevxAttendee

Michael Jaggers

MichaelMunseySiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Michael Munsey

MichaelSchillOpen Compute ProjectAttendeelinkedin

Michael Schill

MickPosnerSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Mick Posner

MikeIngstereTopusVIPlinkedin

Mike Ingster

MikeKellyAmkor TechnologyOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Mike Kelly

MikeLiCorigineSpeaker

Mike Li

MikeRicchettiSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Mike Ricchetti

MikeSheiCorigineExhibitorlinkedin

Mike Shei

MilindWelingEMD ElectronicsOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Milind Weling

MitchYanaseAdvanced Materials TechnologyAttendeelinkedin

Mitch Yanase

MollyLuCorigineVIP

Molly Lu

NagendraShivakumarAlphawave SemiExhibitorlinkedin

Nagendra Shivakumar

NathalieBijnensIntrinsic IDExhibitorlinkedin

Nathalie Bijnens

NathanBrookwoodInsight 64Medialinkedin

Nathan Brookwood

NellyChenQualcommVIPlinkedin

Nelly Chen

NickIlyadisAchronixSpeakerlinkedin

Nick Ilyadis

NicolasBedouinCEAVIPlinkedin

Nicolas Bedouin

NirSeverproteanTecsSpeakerlinkedin

Nir Sever

NitzaBasocoproteanTecsKeynotelinkedin

Nitza Basoco

NokibulIslamJCET GroupOrganizing Committee

Nokibul Islam

OlafHeemskerkIntrinsic IDExhibitorlinkedin

Olaf Heemskerk

OmarHassenVentana Micro SystemsOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Omar Hassen

PatriciaMacLeodASE GroupExhibitorlinkedin

Patricia MacLeod

PatrickSoheiliEliyanSpeakerlinkedin

Patrick Soheili

PaulBallentineMosaic MicrosystemsAttendeelinkedin

Paul Ballentine

PaulBorrillDaedaelusSpeakerlinkedin

Paul Borrill

PaulFranzonNorth Carolina State UniversityOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Paul Franzon

PaulGaoUniversity of WashingtonAttendeelinkedin

Paul Gao

PaulPiaseckiAlphawaveExhibitorlinkedin

Paul Piasecki

PaulSmithApplied MaterialsExhibitorlinkedin

Paul Smith

PerViklundSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Per Viklund

PeterWiednerBesi AustriaAttendee

Peter Wiedner

PinchasHermanTachyumAttendeelinkedin

Pinchas Herman

PouyaAsrarSamsung ElectronicsAttendeelinkedin

Pouya Asrar

PratyushKamalGoogleVIPlinkedin

Pratyush Kamal

PuneetGuptaUCLASpeakerlinkedin

Puneet Gupta

PuneetSinghMemryxVIPlinkedin

Puneet Singh

PurnaMohantyAnemoi SoftwareExhibitorlinkedin

Purna Mohanty

PurviShenoyAlphawave SemiExhibitorlinkedin

Purvi Shenoy

VictoriaTranDelphon/Gel-PakSpeakerlinkedin

Raj Varma

RajeshPendurkarCapgeminiSpeakerlinkedin

Rajesh Pendurkar

RajeshRamanujamApplied MaterialsExhibitorlinkedin

Rajesh Ramanujam

RaminFarjadEliyanSpeakerlinkedin

Ramin Farjadrad

RaviAgarwalMetaOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Ravi Agarwal

RaviSwamiCadenceAttendee

Ravi Narayanaswami

RaviThummarakudyMobiveilVIP

Ravi Thummarakudy

RaymondNijssenAchronixExhibitorlinkedin

Raymond Nijssen

RaymondYakuraSocionextAttendeelinkedin

Raymond Yakura

ReedHinkelIntrinsic IDExhibitorlinkedin

Reed Hinkel

ReganMillsTeradyneAttendeelinkedin

Regan Mills

RichardShannonAmpere ComputingAttendeelinkedin

Richard Shannon

RishiChughCadence Design SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

Rishi Chugh

RitaHornerSynopsysAttendeelinkedin

Rita Horner

RohitMittalGoogleOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Rohit Mittal

RonRenwickAchronixExhibitorlinkedin

Ron Renwick

RosieMedinaPromexExhibitorlinkedin

Rosie Medina

RoxanaSobeyChannelScienceStafflinkedin

Roxana Sobey

SachinAthanikarMercedes-BenzVIPlinkedin

Sachin Athanikar

SalvadorAlvarezAchronixExhibitorlinkedin

Salvador Alvarez

SamSalamaHyperion TechnologiesSpeakerlinkedin

Sam Salama

SamhitaDashAnemoi SoftwareExhibitorlinkedin

Samhita Dash

SanjayLallproteanTecsExhibitorlinkedin

Sanjay Lall

SatishKikkeriDreamBig SemiconductorAttendeelinkedin

Satish Kikkeri

ScottBestRambusSpeakerlinkedin

Scott Best

ScottMonroeproteanTecsExhibitorlinkedin

Scott Monroe

SebastienPauliac-VaujourCEA LetiVIPlinkedin

Sebastien Pauliac-Vaujour

ShekharKapoorSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Shekhar Kapoor

ShreyasShahElastics.cloudSpeakerlinkedin

Shreyas Shah

ShridharMukundEMD ElectronicsVIPlinkedin

Shridhar Mukund

SidShethd-MatrixSpeakerlinkedin

Sid Sheth

SimiShermanNavatAttendee

Simi Sherman

SoheilModirzadehSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Soheil Modirzadeh

SoichiSasaoMacnicaVIPlinkedin

Soichi Sasao

SonaliChopraBCGVIPlinkedin

Sonali Chopra

SoniaLeonIntelSpeakerlinkedin

Sonia Leon

SreejitChakravartyIntelVIPlinkedin

Sreejit Chakravarty

StanChouSandia National LabsVIPlinkedin

Stan Chou

SteffenKoehlerCoherentAttendeelinkedin

Steffen Koehler

StephanePautouSTMicroelectronicsVIPlinkedin

Stephane Pautou

StephenWongIntelAttendeelinkedin

Stephen Wong

SteveBentleyApex SemiVIPlinkedin

Steve Bentley

SteveKompoltStafflinkedin

Steve Kompolt

SteveMajorsDreamBig SemiconductorExhibitorlinkedin

Steve Majors

SteveTorchinApple Video GroupStafflinkedin

Steve Torchin

StevenHerbstZero ASICVIPlinkedin

Steven Herbst

StevenKingIntrinsic IDExhibitorlinkedin

Steven King

SubiKengeriApplied MaterialsKeynotelinkedin

Subi Kengeri

Subramanian (Lal)LalgudiSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Subramanian (Lal) Lalgudi

SudeepBhojad-MatrixAttendeelinkedin

Sudeep Bhoja

SueFungCadenceExhibitorlinkedin

Sue Hung Fung

SuryaKoneruAmpere ComputingAttendeelinkedin

Surya Koneru

Sushil SudamSakhareVeevxAttendee

Sushil Sudam Sakhare

SuzanneAlonsoVentana Micro SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Suzanne Alonso

SyrusZiaiEliyanSpeakerlinkedin

Syrus Ziai

TJBoerCorigineExhibitorlinkedin

TJ Boer

TarekRamadanSiemens EDASpeakerlinkedin

Tarek Ramadan

TedTessierIntegra TechnologiesVIPlinkedin

Ted Tessier

TeresaDanenbergCadenceExhibitorlinkedin

Teresa Danenberg

Thomas JRiordanFoothill CollegeVIPlinkedin

Thomas Riordan

ThomasStrothmannBESIAttendee

Thomas Strothmann

TimothyPezarroMicrochip TechnologyAttendeelinkedin

Tim Pezarro

TimWoodenSmiths InterconnectOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Tim Wooden

TomBattenCapital GroupVIPlinkedin

Tom Batten

TomCoughlinCoughlin AssociatesMedialinkedin

Tom Coughlin

TomHackenbergYole GroupOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Tom Hackenberg

TonyChenCadenceExhibitorlinkedin

Tony Chen

AnthonyMastroianniSiemens Digital Industry SoftwareOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Tony Mastroianni

TravisLanierVentana Micro SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

Travis Lanier

TrevorAshbyMercury SystemsAttendeelinkedin

Trevor Ashby

UmitOgrasUniversity of WisconsinOrganizing Committeelinkedin

Umit Ogras

VidyaNeerkundarSiemensSpeakerlinkedin

Vidya Neerkundar

VikasGautuamSynopsysExhibitorlinkedin

Vikas Gautam

VinayRavuriEdgeQAttendeelinkedin

Vinay Ravuri

VineetPancholiAmkorSpeakerlinkedin

Vineet Pancholi

ViswaNemaniAchronixExhibitor

Viswa Nemani

WeiChenSilergyAttendeelinkedin

Wei Chen

Wen SinLiewd-MatrixSpeaker

Wen-Sin Liew

XingliangZhaoSamsungAttendeelinkedin

Xingliang Zhao

YangZangCadenceExhibitor

Yang Zang

YervantZorianSynopsysSpeakerlinkedin

Yervant Zorian

YinChangASE GroupVIP

Yin Chang

YonghwanJangSamsung SemiconductorAttendee

Yonghwan Jang

YoungkwanLeeSemcoVIP

Youngkwan Lee

Yuan-MaoChuehUniversity of WashingtonVIPlinkedin

Yuan-Mao Chueh

JimmyNiuCorigineExhibitor

Yuefeng Niu

YunkyoChoSamsungAttendeelinkedin

Yunkyo Cho

YuyaSuzukiTaiyo AmericaVIP

Yuya Suzuki

ZhihongZengAvery Design SystemsExhibitorlinkedin

Zhihong Zeng

KenChangCadence Design SystemsSpeakerlinkedin

Zvonimir Bandic

KalpeshSanghviGroqVIPlinkedin

kalpesh sanghvi